SR NO.STUDENTS NAMEM/FDOJOID CODE
1J. REMITESHMOLGC8010001
2GANESH SUBHASH LOKANDEMOLGC6010002
3SAMIKSHA KAYANDEKARFOLGC8010103
4VEDANT D. KAYANDEKARMOLGC8010004
5ABDUL QUAIMMOLGC8010005
6SANJEETH SHETTYMOLGC4010006
7KINGSONMOLGC8010007
8SWEETLINFOLGC8010108
9YASH SONAWANEMOLGC8010009
10AJAY SUBHASH SHETEMOLGC9010001
11SIDHARTH S VARMAMOLGC9010002
12SIDDHESH S WAGHMOLGC9010003
13KSHITIJA N. KOLHAPUREFOLGC9010104
14RUTIK UTTAM HANKAREMOLGC9010005
15P. JOHN BRIGHTMOLGC9010006
16SAVEZ KHANMOLGC9010007
17ANKIT R. GUPTAMOLGC9010008
18PREMVIKAS R KORIMOLGC9010009
19MANMEET OBEROIMOLGC9010010
20PREETHI P. SHETTYFOLGC9010111
21ADARSH S. SHINDEMOLGC9010012
22PAWAN P. GIRIMOLGC9010013
23HASSAN RANGAREZMOLGC9010014
24GULSHAN RANGAREZMOLGC9010015
25SAKTHI RAJUMOLGC9010016
26ESTHER PARAMSHIVAMFOLGC9010117
27LISHA RAHEJAFOLGC9010118
28DEBIES SILUVAIMOLGC9010019
29ATHARVA VINOD MANEMOLGC9010020
30ANUPRITA K. GHAGFOLGC9010121
31ZEESHAN KHANMOLGC9010022
32TAUSHIF MDMOLGC9010023
33KARTIKEYAN V.MOLGC9010024
34ADITYA J. JAISWARMOLGC9010025
35NILSON KENNEDYMOLGC9010026
36SIMRAN J. JAISWARFOLGC9010127
37SAGRIKA S. KENYFOLGC9010128
38PREETHI P NADARFOLGC9010129
39INAMUL HAQUE ANSARIMOLGC9010030
40EHTESHABUL HAQUEMOLGC9010031
41MAYANK SINGH BHANDARIMOLGC9010032
42REX MELGIBSONMOLGC9010033
43SACHIN S. JAISWARMOLGC9010034
44ARJUN PRAVEEN SINGHMOLGC9010035
45P. SHAKTIVELMOLGC9010036
46WILS S PATILMOLGC9010037
47HAMZA KHANMOLGC9010038
48ANIL KUMAR YADAVMOLGC9010039
49RAVINDRA A. SHETTYMOLGC9010040
50RAHUL R. SALUNKHEMOLGC9010041
51ATIQ PATELMOLGC9010042
52STEVE F COUTINHOMOLGC9010043
53PARAG S. DUDHALEMOLGC9010044
54AKSHAY P. HELMUKHEMOLGC9010045
55SHUBHAM R SONAWANEMOLGC9010046
56KOMAL A SONAWANEFOLGC9010147
57SHUBHAM YADAVMOLGC9010048
58RAKSHA JAINFOLGC9010149
59RAHUL THAKURMOLPS9040001
60MANPREET SINGH TUNGMOLPS9040002
61SUNNY KUKRAJAMOLPS9040003
62AMAN PATELMOLPS9040004
63JATIN DUSEJAMOLPS9040005
64KASHISH DUSEJAFOLPS9040106
65VIGHNESH DESAIMOLPS9040007
66OMKAR R RAKSHEMOLPS9040008
67NAYAN B. MAMANIYAMOLPS9040009
68HRISHIKESH R SAWANTMOLPS9040010
69OMKAR R RAKSHEMOLPS9040011
70ABHISHEK NITIN WADKARMOLPS9040012
71ARJUN S WANKHEDEMOLPS9040013
72MEET P MAMNIYAMOLPS9040014
73SAMPRATI PATILFOLPS9040115
74SHIVAM SHINDEMOLPS9040016
75PRITISH CHATERJEEMOLPS9040017
76KARTIK SHARMAMOLPS9040018
77HARSH R CHAWDAMOLPS9040019
78SIDDHANT MANISH JESWANIMOLPS9040020
79JITEN V. TALSANIAMOLPS9040021
80VINAY SURESH THAKRELMOLPS9040022
81SUJAL VASANT JAINMOLPS9040023
82KRISH JESWANIMOLPS9040024
83SUMEET ARVIND NIKUMMOLPS9040025
84RATISH BABUMOLPS9040026
85PAYAL R PACHARKARFOLPS9040127
86OM VISHWAKARMAMOLPS9040028
87PARTH CHAWANMOLPS9040029
88ATHARVA VMOLPS9040030
89SAINATH IYYERMOLPS9040031
90SHARAN GANESHMOLPS9040032
91ZIA MULAJIMOLPS9040033
92ABED SHAIKHMOLPS9040034
93JUNAID SHAIKHMOLPS9040035
94ARSALAN PATHANMOLPS9040036
95SARVESH CHAVANMOLPS9040037
96ABHINAV KALYANIMOLPS9040038
97MARROFMOLPS9040039
98NIHAR  KENNYMOLPS9040040
99VISHAL CHAWANMOLPS9040041
100JOSHWA MOLPS9040042
101YASH V. C.MOLPS9040043
102ABHIJEET PATELMOLPS9040044
103YOGESH ANIL HAGIRMOLGC10010001
104MERY FELIX LOBOFOLGC10010102
105IRENE FELIX  LOBOFOLGC10010103
106BILAL AHMEDMOLGC10010004
107AAKASH S LOKHANDEMOLGC10010005
108AKHIL FAYAZ MDMOLGC10010006
109HITESH S. KUNKURVAMOLGC10010007
110SHIVAM K PRAJAPATIMOLGC10010008
111SAYAPPA K. NADINGERIMOLGC10010009
112HIRANYA GUJARFOLGC10010110
113KUNAL GUJARMOLGC10010011
114VIJAYASRI S IYERFOLGC10010112
115HARI OM SINGHMOLGC10010013
116MELWIN DIASMOLGC10010014
117SANJAY K. SAWARIMOLGC10010015
118IRSHAD KHANMOLGC10010016
119YUNUS KHANMOLGC10010017
120SAHIL SAJID ALIMOLGC10010018
121JASEEM MDMOLGC10010019
122ARICA MARK DIASFOLGC10010120
123AMRUTA B AMRAOFOLGC10010121
124SWATI SUDHAKAR PATILFOLGC10010122
125ASHWINI M JADHAVFOLGC10010123
126DURGAPRASAD VISHWAKARMAMOLGC10010024
127NILESH N. KUNCHIKORVEMOLGC10010025
128BALDEV SINGHMOLGC10010026
129PRADEEP KUMAR SINGHMOLGC10010027
130BRIJESH VISHWAKARMAMOLGC10010028
131CELESTINA J. HEDAVFOLGC10010129
132SWEETLIN D. NADARFOLGC10010130
133JESSICA RAGHAVANFOLGC10010131
134SAHID KHANMOLGC10010032
135ABDUL HAQMOLGC10010033
136ALAM SHAHMOLGC10010034
137ARUN KUMARMOLGC10010035
138SARVANAKUMAR NADARMOLGC10010036
139SURYANSHU BHAMBHANIMOLGC10010037
140GUFRAN KHANMOLGC10010038
141MADHURI B. KAWLEFOLGC10010139
142SHOYEB AKHTAR KHANMOLGC10010040
143HASEEN KHANMOLGC10010041
144RADHESHYAM JAISWARMOLGC10010042
145RAVISHANKAR JAISWARMOLGC10010043
146NADEEM AHMAD KHANMOLGC10010044
147OMKAR N LOHALKARMOLGC10010045
148AHMED ALI NASARMOLGC10010046
149FAISHAL KHANMOLGC10010047
150ANUJA P KAMBLEFOLGC10010148
151RUTUJA P KAMBLEFOLGC10010149
152SACHIN N.MOLGC10010050
153SHUBHAM U UJALEMOLGC10010051
154SOURAV S JAITAPKARMOLGC10010052
155ALTAFMOLGC10010053
156GANESH CHAUPALMOLGC10010054
157ANISH NARENDRA ROGEMOLGC10010055
158SOHAM SUNIL ROGEMOLGC10010056
159SUNNY SHARMAMOLGC10010057
160SABIR ALIMOLGC10010058
161SIDDHI SHIVRAJ SATHEMOLGC10010059
162VARSHARANI LOKHANDEMOLGC10010060
163OMKAR B MANEMOLGC10010061
164SRAVAN GOVIND KUMARMOLGC10010062
165KUNAL S. PAWARMOLGC10010063
166ROHIT BANSODEMOLGC10010064
167PARIS POTDARMOLPS10040001
168RISHIN TUSHAR GALAMOLPS10040002
169MANAS RANGANEKARMOLPS10040003
170YASH S. SHETTYMOLPS10040004
171SADAF SAJID MERCHANTFOLPS10040105
172RAJ JACKSON ANTHONYMOLPS10040006
173SOFIA J ANTHONYFOLPS10040007
174ABHINAVMOLPS10040008
175GYANTI VIJANFOLPS10040109
176IAN FERNANDESMOLPS10040010
177JOVIAN J. FERNANDESMOLPS10040011
178AUSTIN JOHN COLASOMOLPS10040012
179JESSICA FERNANDESFOLPS10040113
180JOANNA FERNANDESFOLPS10040114
181MANSI DILIP MASAYEFOLPS10040115
182YASH BISHTMOLPS10040016
183VISHVAS LANDGE MOLPS10040017
184DENZVEN IGNATIUSMOLPS10040018
185DIANA IGNATIUSFOLPS10040119
186DEVIN PATEL MOLPS10040020
187ANJALI DHABDHABEFOLPS10040121
188FAIZAN IRFAN KHANMOLGC11010001
189P.REENA PAPPACHANFOLGC11010103
190ANKIT GIRIMOLGC11010002
191YOGESH S KAMBLEMOLGC11010004
192VEYANKA  M PORWALMOLGC11010005
193GIRISH RAJGOPALMOLGC11010006
194SHUBHAM HEMANT KALEMOLGC11010007
195VISHAL S. SHETTYMOLGC11010008
196ARCHI SHARMAFOLGC11010109
197DEEPIKA  GUPTA FOLGC11010110
198DISHA BORKARFOLGC11010111
199PRACHI  SHARMAFOLGC11010112
200RENITA DSOUZAFOLGC11010113
201SUPRIYA MESTRY FOLGC11010114
202ADITYA KARANDEMOLGC11010015
203BENIN NADAR MOLGC11010016
204DINESH FERNANDEZMOLGC11010017
205DISHANT DIVEKARMOLGC11010018
206JOEL NADARMOLGC11010019
207PRATHAMESH RENUSHEMOLGC11010020
208SAHIL DEVGHARKAR MOLGC11010021
209STEVE D'SILVAMOLGC11010022
210SUSHANT BORKARMOLGC11010023
211MIHIR JANIMOLGC11010024
212SHAHE ALAMMOLGC11010025
213FAIZA SHAIKHFOLGC11010126
214MEGHA M DERSHMUKHFOLGC11010127
215ROHINI M. DESHMUKHFOLGC11010128
216SIMRAN RAJ PRITHIANIFOLGC11010129
217MAULI C. REDDYMOLGC11010030
218HEENA A. QURESHIFOLGC11010131
219AKASH N. SHIRSEKARMOLGC11010032
220VIKAS CHATURVEDIMOLGC11010033
221PRASHAM MANISH PORWALMOLGC11010034
222SHRAVYA SURESH SHETTYFOLGC11010135
223SLEMA NADARFOLGC11010136
224DAISA NADARFOLGC11010137
225SAJITH RAJAMOLGC11010038
226SHAHBAZ ALAMMOLGC11010039
227SAGAYA FERNANDOMOLGC11010040
228HIMANSHU UMESH SODHAMOLGC11010041
229FIROZ ALAMMOLGC11010042
230BABITHA P.FOLGC11010143
231AMAN SUVARNAMOLGC11010044
232JAYESH GABBURMOLGC11010045
233RAHIL SHAIKHMOLGC11010046
234VIKRANT DILIP NADARMOLGC11010047
235SHLOK SUNILMOLGC11010048
236RISHI SUDHIR  SONAWANEMOLGC11010049
237LOKESH ANIL BAGGAMOLGC11010050
238SANDESH SURESH BHOSALEMOLGC11010051
239SAHIL GUPTAMOLGC11010052
240RIYA TIRKEYFOLGC11010153
241VAIBHAV SONAWANEMOLGC11010054
242SANKET BHALERAOMOLGC11010055
243SHAIKH MOHOMMAD AVAISMOLGC11010056
244NIKITA ANIL SHARMAFOLGC11010157
245ADITYA VISHWANATH KESARWANIMOLGC11010058
246VIKAS SUNIL MARYAMOLGC11010059
247PRATHAMESH S. KHOTMOLGC11010060
248OMKAR VIJAY MURKARMOLGC11010061
249ANSARI S HUSSINMOLGC11010062
250SANIKET C SALASKARMOLGC11010063
251VIKAS SUNIL MORYAMOLGC11010064
252MD. SADDAM FAHIM ANSARIMOLGC11010065
253PRIYANSHU D KAMBLEMOLGC11010066
254RANJYOT PUREWALMOLGC11010067
255MOHIT R. MADIWALARMOLPS11040001
256ANISH BAPATMOLPS11040002
257ROHINI S. SHETTY FOLPS11040103
258ROSHAN S. SHETTYMOLPS11040004
259SAMANTHA DSOUZAFOLPS11040105
260SHELDON DSOUZAMOLPS11040006
261VARDHAN DHOBLE MOLPS11040007
262HRITHIK S. NATE MOLPS11040008
263RATNAKETU KAMBLEMOLPS11040009
264MILAP A. SHARMAMOLPS11040010
265NIKHIL J. THAPARMOLPS11040011
266SHUBHAM I. SAKARKARMOLPS11040012
267ZALEN PEREIRAMOLPS11040013
268ZYLEN PEREIRAMOLPS11040014
269JAI BALANMOLPS11040015
270SUBHAN ISAKARKARMOLPS11040016
271HIMANSHU J. THAPARMOLPS11040017
272JEES VARGHESEMOLPS11040018
273GAURI RAVINDRA SURVEFOLPS11040119
274ADITYA VASUDEVANMOLPS11040020
275ASHWATH SHANKARNARAYANMOLPS11040021
276DEVANG P. SOLANKIMOLPS11040022
277DHRUV J. WAGHELAMOLPS11040023
278JAI CHELLANIMOLPS11040024
279NEEL CHAVANMOLPS11040025
280RANOLD ANTHONYMOLPS11040026
281SHARDUL AWADGAONKARMOLPS11040027
282VIGHNESH MUDALIARMOLPS11040028
283VRISHABH J. WAGHELAMOLPS11040029
284YASHRAJ M. SHARMAMOLPS11040030
285ARNOLD A. FERNANDESMOLPS11040031
286EARL A. FERNANDESMOLPS11040032
287CHETAS AMAN GOGIMOLPS11040033
288MOKSH R SHAHANDMOLPS11040034
289VANDAN A SHAHNANDMOLPS11040035
290GANESH AKSHAY GOGIMOLPS11040036
291LESLIN DEVASSYMOLPS11040037
292YASH RAJENDRA PATILMOLPS11040038
293VIKRAMADITYA GHOSHMOLPS11040039
294VAIBHAV  A. JADHAVMOLPS11040040
295KARTHIKEYANMOLPS11040041
296DIKSHA D BHOSALEFOLPS11040142
297SAMUEL DIASMOLPS11040043
298KRISH A. SANGOTMOLPS11040044
299ROBINSON ROYMOLPS11040045
300MANJUNATH TATUSKARMOLPS11040046
301DIKSHA DEEPAK DOLASFOLPS11040147
302RISHI KETAN SOLANKIMOLPS11040048
303OM  SITARAMUPADHYAYMOLPS11040049
304KARAN S PANDEYMOLGC12010001
305ETHAN SEQUERAMOLGC12010002
306VINAYAK VILAS DIVEKARMOLGC12010003
307KINJAL VINOD KOLIFOLGC12010104
308MD. SHAHJAD SEKHMOLGC12010005
309DANISH MOHD QURESHI`MOLGC12010006
310ZULFEKAR ANSARIMOLGC12010007
311C. ALWIN ANDREWMOLGC12010008
312VIGHNESH K SWAMIMOLGC12010009
313VIKAS WAGHMAREMOLGC12010010
314PRASHANT ARUN SHINDIMOLGC12010011
315HARSH VINOD YADAVMOLGC12010012
316VIGHNESH T TAWAREMOLGC12010013
317RAJA ESAKKI KONARMOLGC12010014
318JATIN R TIWARIMOLGC12010015
319NITIN R  TIWARIMOLGC12010016
320RITIN R  TIWARIMOLGC12010017
321SHARAYU RAVI C.FOLGC12010118
322TANVI R. CHANDORKARFOLGC12010119
323RAJU PATWAMOLGC12010020
324VENUS MICHAELMOLGC12010021
325VINAY L.PATAWAMOLGC12010022
326JAINISHKUMAR PATELMOLGC12010023
327ANUJ M BAGDEMOLGC12010024
328RAJ MACHINDRA BAGDEMOLGC12010025
329SIDDHI S SONAWANEFOLGC12010126
330PARI M. GUPTAFOLGC12010127
331NADAR VIGANESH  V.MOLGC12010028
332NIRNJAN VIKAS PATILMOLGC12010029
333VAISHNAVI P.  RAJPUTFOLGC12010130
334SHAHISTA P SHAIKHFOLGC12010131
335NIKITA SUNIL POTEFOLGC12010132
336SIDDESHSUNIL POTEMOLGC12010133
337ANKITA SUNIL POTEFOLGC12010134
338SHRADDHA DILIP MOREOLGC12010135
339SIMRAN MAHAVIR JAINFOLGC12010136
340DHRUV MAHAVIR JAINMOLGC12010037
341ABHIDNYA S. KOLEKARMOLGC12010038
342NEHA R CHAUHANFOLGC12010139
343VAJJA ADITHYA  MURTHYMOLGC12010040
344SHUBHAM RAJESH KURILMOLGC12010041
345BIRENDAR SINGHMOLGC12010042
346UMESH KAPIL YADAVMOLGC12010043
347SHABNAM ANSARIFOLGC12010044
348DISHANT YE.  PANDHAREMOLPS12040001
349MRUNAL J. JAKHALFOLPS12040102
350SANKALP J. JAKHALMOLPS12040003
351AKHILESH MOLPS12040004
352SHANIA  IFOLPS12040105
353PRANAY P. PADWALKARMOLPS12040006
354RIDDHI R. PALVANKARFOLPS12040107
355SNEHA R. LOPESFOLPS12040108
356JOY V. KOREMOLPS12040009
357NIHAL SHAIKHMOLPS12040010
358SOHAIL SHAIKHMOLPS12040011
359OMKAR C KITTURMOLPS12040012
360DURVA LILADHAR GHAGFOLPS12040113
361YASH SACHIN KAMBLEMOLPS12040014
362VINIT RAJESH BAMBOLIMOLPS12040015
363ASHISH S PUNJABIMOLPS12040016
364AKHILESH S. PATOLEMOLPS12040017
365OMKAR M KAMATHMOLPS12040018
366ANIKET N. SAPKALMOLPS12040019
367ARYAN PRAMOD MORYEMOLPS12040020
368PRANJAL S RODIFOLPS12040121
369ANJALI N SAPKALFOLPS12040122
370AISHWARYA P JAGTAPFOLPS12040123
371SWAYAM R MANGALEMOLPS12040024
372SIDDHANT N BEDMUTHAMOLPS12040025
373VANSHIKA N BEDMUTHAFOLPS12040126
374DHARMENDRA KUMARMOLGC13010001
375ALTAF JSA  BAIGMOLGC13010002
376IQBAL M. KHANMOLGC13010003
377MD SHAMIM ANSARIMOLGC13010004
378SUNIL SHANKAR SINGHMOLGC13010005
379AKASH HIRAMAN SHINDEMOLGC13010006
380IRFAN KHANMOLGC13010007
381P SHIVA PERUMAL MOLGC13010008
382GULAM M. SHAIKHMOLGC13010009
383CYRIL REXMOLGC13010010
384CHRISCUTAN SELVARAJMOLGC13010011
385OM SANTOSH SHINDEMOLGC13010012
386SHREYASH S SHINDEMOLGC13010013
387VISHAL D BANSODEMOLGC13010014
388N. JOYSONMOLGC13010015
389YASEEN WAHID KHANMOLGC13010016
390RISHABH JITEN NAIRMOLGC13010017
391MANSI JITEN NAIRFOLGC13010118
392VRUSHABH S. KAMBLEMOLGC13010019
393HARSH NAGESH GAUTAMMOLGC13010020
394NEHA NAGESH GAUTAMFOLGC13010121
395DHANASHREE A VARPEFOLGC13010122
396SIDDHESH  AJAY VARPEMOLGC13010023
397V. DILEEP KUMARMOLGC13010024
398ASHISH ANIL GUPTAMOLGC13010025
399VISHAL RAM GAUTAM MOLGC13010026
400SANANDKUMAR SHINDEMOLGC13010027
401SAHIL KHANMOLGC13010028
402PRAGATI V. LADFOLGC13010129
403DILIP VHATKARMOLGC13010030
404MANSI S GAIKWADFOLGC13010131
405TANISHA N SONAWANEFOLGC13010132
406SHORYA N SONAWANEFOLGC13010133
407KARAN KHADKAMOLGC13010034
408SABIR ALI IDRISIMOLGC13009935
409RYAN  S. SHIRSATMOLPS13040001
410AVNEESH PATILMOLPS13040002
411PIYUSH RAJESH KOTHARIMOLPS13040003
412DHAIRYA C. JAINMOLPS13040004
413SANDEEP M. VAISHNAVMOLPS13040005
414KAPIL J BEDMUTHAMOLPS13040006
415TEJAL J BEDMUTHAFOLPS13040107
416PARTH P JADHAVMOLPS13040008
417ADITHYA S NAMBIARMOLPS13040009
418TEJAS AIYARMOLPS13040010
419ASHHAD ANWAR KHANMOLPS13040011
420AARUSHI P. ARORAFOLPS13040112
421VISHRUT SHIVKUMARMOLPS13040013
422RUDRA ROHAN LADMOLPS13040014
423S. SHIVAMOLPS13040015
424S. PALANI KALYANIFOLPS13040116
425ANOUSHKA CHATTERJEEFOLPS13040117
426KAVISH P BELMAANMOLPS13040018
427AARUSH P SONAWALEMOLPS13040019
428YASH R. BHONDVEMOLPS13040020
429XAVIER R. CABRALMOLPS13040021
430MAHESH S BHASKARMOLPS13040022
431JOSHUA ANANDMOLGC14010001
432SHREE CHANDRAKANT YADAVMOLGC14010002
433SNEHA CHANDRAKANT YADAVFOLGC14010103
434DILSHAD ALI KHANMOLGC14010004
435ADITYA SHIRISH BHOSALEMOLGC14010005
436SANIYA SADANAND KOLTEfOLGC14010106
437GAURISSH VENKATESHMOLGC14010007
438VINEET VENKATESHMOLGC14010008
439DHRUV RAJESH KUNCHIKORVEMOLGC14010009
440NIDHI YOGENDRA PATELFOLGC14010110
441JIT JIGNESH PATELMOLGC14010011
442HIMAL HARISH PATELMOLGC14010012
443HANEY JIGNESH PATELFOLGC14010113
444SHAIKH NAMEERA IMRANFOLGC14010114
445ANURAG B DANGATMOLGC14010015
446RITHIKA B. BHATTACHARYAFOLGC14010116
447MOHD ARAFAT KHATIBMOLGC14010017
448TUSHAR B. MAHADIKMOLGC14010018
449SUMEET ANIL KSHIRSAGARMOLGC14010019
450TRUPTI ANIL KSHIRSAGARFOLGC14010120
451AFZAL HUSEN SAYYEDMOLPS14040001
452SALMA BANO SAYYEDFOLPS14040102
453PRAKHAR GUPTAMOLPS14040003
454IRA GUPTAFOLPS14040104
455JAI A AMINMOLPS14040005
456ANSH OBHANMOLPS14040006
457YASH S BHAJWANIMOLPS14040007
458REYANSH SUSHIL POHUJAMOLPS14040008
459RAHUL SINGH MOLPS14040009
460KAUSHAL SUDHIR SAWANTMOLPS14040010
461AARIA ADHIDEB GHOSHFOLPS14040111
462BHAVYA GABIJAMOLPS14040012
463MANTHAN SACHIN GHAGMOLPS14040013
464SUSHANT R. DHOBLEMOLPS14040014
465ARYA DIPAK JADHAVFOLPS14040115
466DIVYAM DIPAK JADHAVMOLPS14040016
467HARSH SANJAY KATALKARMOLPS14040017
468ARYAN NAVEEN THOMASMOLPS14040018
469JOANNA ELIZABETH FOLPS14040119
470SIDDIQUI MOHD SAUDMOLPS14040020
471MUNISH S DAWAREMOLPS14040021
472PRANIT KUMAR MOLPS14040022
473ANIKA TIRAJ KOTIANFOLPS14040123
474RIZVI ZULFISHA R. HUSSAINFOLPS14040124
475ANAYA RAJESH TANPUREFOLPS14040125
476DIVYANSH V. NAIRMOLPS14040026
477SHAIKH HASHIM MUNIRMOLPS14040027
478SIDDHANT SANTOSH HANDEMOLPS14040028
479PRATHAM PIYUSH GALAMOLPS14040029
480GAURI NAGESH SAKPALFOLPS14040130
481RAGVINDER P. RATHODMOLPS14040031
482BHUVIKA ABHIJIT RAJPUTFOLPS14040132
483SIDDHANT VIKAS BANSODEMOLPS14040033
484DEBOSMITH S. DASMOLPS15040001
485DHRUV R. CHAUHANMOLPS15040002
486ARYAN R CHAUHANMOLPS15040003
487R. NAVIN KUMAR NADARMOLPS15040004
488K. ANUJ IYYAN NADARMOLPS15040005
489R. RAGHAV  NADARMOLPS15040006
490GUNEEV JAYESH OBHANMOLPS15040007
491ANISHA KHAN AQUBFOLPS15040108
492SABIYA SAYEDFOLPS15040109
493ATHARV PRAMOD DHABDHABEMOLPS15040010
494SHRESTH SHAHMOLPS15040011
495SHLOK NISHIL PATELMOLPS15040012
496TITIKSHA YASHWANT BAMBOLIFOLPS15040113
497PRATHAM YOGESH CHAUDHARIMOLPS15040014
498AARAV GIRISH PATELMOLPS15040015
499RHEA  FRANCIS NAIDUFOLPS15040116
500BLESSY FRANCIS NAIDUFOLPS15040117
501DAKSH C. SHETTYMOLPS15040018
502VIRAJ JANARDAN AMBREMOLPS15040019
503PRACHI SANJAY SABLEFOLPS15040120
504FRANCIS D. BRAHAMANEMOLPS15040021
505AADI ATUL BACHALMOLPS15040022
506TEENA NIKUMFOLPS15040123
507SHREEJA R. RAOFOLGC15010101
508PRASAD C. SANGLEMOLGC15010002
509ALOK KUMAR GUPTAMOLGC15010003
510MD SHADAB KHANMOLGC15010004
511MD AFTAB KHANMOLGC15010005
512MD IMBESAT KHANMOLGC15010006
513SAIRAJ RAJENDRA PASIMOLGC15010007
514PRIYA P. SHETTYFOLGC15010108
515RAVINA R. CHAVANFOLGC15010109
516PRANJAL UTTAM MARBHALFOLGC15010110
517PIYUSH PARESH VIRASMOLGC15010011
518ALOK KRISHNA BRIDMOLGC15010012
519PRIYAO HANS DASMOLGC15010013
520ARVIND B KUMAVATMOLGC15010014
521A. HARIKRISHNAMOLGC15010015
522VARLEEN KAUR RAWALMOLGC15010016
523ANSHIKA SHYAM BARAIFOLGC15010117
524GLENN PEREIRAMOLGC15010018
525ARPAN S SHAWMOLGC15010019
526MAYUR SANTOSH GAIKWADMOLGC15010020
527HARIHARAN MOORTHYMOLGC15010021
528BIPIN RAJKUMAR SINGHMOLGC15010022
529SAQUEEB SABIR PATELMOLGC15010023
530ZAFFAR MOHD SAYYEDMOLGC15010024
531VISHAL BABUBHAI PENGATARMOLGC15010025
532RAJ NAGWALMOLPS16040001
533DANIEL BOBY THOMASMOLPS16040002
534NISARG KISHOR AMBAWADEMOLPS16040003
535ABHA A.MRENDRA TEMBEFOLPS16040104
536PEEHOO TUSHAR BAGADEFOLPS16040105
537BHAVARTH SANJAY NAIKMOLPS16040006
538HARDIK KANTIBHAI MORIMOLPS16040007
539YADNESH KANTIBHAI MORIMOLPS16040008
540DEV ASHISH SAHMOLPS16040009
541APOORVA VIKAS MOHITEMOLPS16040010
542ANGELINA RENI VARGHESEFOLPS16040111
543APURVA JHUNJHUNWALAFOLPS16040112
544SUJAL KOLAMBKARMOLPS16040013
545ATHEEVA LADFOLPS16040114
546ZAYAN ZAHID SHAIKHMOLGC16010001
547ZAYAN IRSHAD SHAIKHMOLGC16010002
548VAKASH SAHMOOD KHANMOLGC16010003
549NAYAN VILAS AGREMOLGC16010004
550AMAL JESU ROSARIOMOLGC16010005
551OMKAR SANDEEP GAIKWADMOLGC16010006
552SAMANTHAA JOSHIKAFOLGC16010107
553SHREYA SHAWFOLGC16010108
554GRISHAM MANISH PATWARDHANMOLGC16010009
555AMEY ANIL PIMPODEKARMOLGC16010010
556HITESH N. DOIPHODEMOLGC16010011
557PURVA VINOD GAUDFOLGC16010112
558RUDRA NAGESH CHAUHANMOLGC16010013
559ANSHIKA NAGESH CHAUHANFOLGC16010114
560SHREYASH MOHAN PATILMOLGC16010015
561SHREYAS RAJU PAPALMOLGC16010016
562RONALD DEEPAK LOBOMOLGC16010017
563PRADYUMNA MURTHYMOLGC16010018
564POOJA HARENDRA SAHMOLGC16010019
565VIJITHA V. NADARMOLGC16010020
566GULNAJ T. ANSARIFOLGC16010121
567HASRAT JAHAN T. ANSARIFOLGC16010122
568IMTIYAZ T. ANSARIMOLGC16010023
569FARHAN AHMED RAYEENMOLGC16010024
570RITIKA SINGHVIFOLGC16010125
571YUKTI SINGHVIFOLGC16010126
572ABHISHEK SAHMOLGC16010027
573GOVIND MORYAMOLGC16010028
574UMESH RAVATMOLGC16010029
575SHUBHAM D SHAHUMOLGC16010030
576TANVI G KANADEFOLGC16010131
577SAYYAD MD AFFANMOLGC16010032
578YASHRAJ PATILMOLPS17040001
579HARRY JOSMOLPS17040002
580JAVIN PETHADMOLPS17040003
581TANAY DOBLEMOLPS17040004
582AARUSH AJAY JULKAMOLPS17040005
583LAVITA M CORDERIOFOLPS17040106
584GAURAV MANEMOLPS17040007
585OMKAR SHETTYMOLPS17040008
586RUDRA DIXITMOLPS17040009
587SHREYA DESHPANDEFOLPS17040110
588AAKARSHAN DIXITMOLPS17040011
589VEER M SHAHMOLPS17040012
590VAISHNAVI CHANDORKARFOLGC17010101
591CHAND ANSARIMOLGC17010002
592RADHIKA KSHIRSAGARFOLGC17010103
593TANUJA TAMHANKARFOLGC17010104
594LYN JENINSMOLGC17010005
595ABINAYA CHANDRASEKARFOLGC17010106
596HARSHA MANGESH SHINDEFOLGC17010117
597JEET OMPRAKASH PANDEMOLGC17010008
598PAVANKUMAR JAISWARMOLGC17010009
599ANKHLESH SHAMA YADAVMOLGC17010010
600SIDDHANT YOGESH KAMBLEMOLGC17010011
601PIYUSH MOTILAL YADAVMOLGC17010012
602KHUSHI NANDALAL PATWAFOLGC17010113
603KUNAL EKNATH BOBHATEMOLGC17010014
604PRATHAM ASHOK KOLIMOLGC17010015
605AKSHADA SHAILENDRA SONAWNEFOLGC17010116
606SHRISHTI SUNIL YADAVFOLGC17010117
607SURAJ SUNIL YADAVMOLGC17010018
608SHRUSHTI SUNIL ROGEFOLGC17010119
609J. ROBINSON NADARMOLGC17010020
610PRACHI RAVINDRA RENUSHEFOLGC17010121
611HARSHAL PRAKASH VALANJUMOLGC17010022
612AUSTIN AMALA SURESHMOLGC17010023
613SHUBHAM AWHADMOLGC17010024
614ABHINIL DIVEKARMOLGC17010025
615VISHAL MUTHU KUMARMOLGC17010026
616HITALI RAJU MHATREFOLGC17010127
617MD SAIF ANSARIMOLGC17010028
618PRADNESH MILIND PATWARDHANMOLGC17010029
619GAURAV RAJU MHATREMOLGC17010030
620MOHD ZAFFAR SAYYEDMOLGC17010031
621CHINMAYA CHANDRAKANT MARALFOLGC17010132
622HARSH CHANDRAKANT MARALMOLGC17010033
623ANWESHA SHYAM BARAIFOLGC17010134
624RAVI BHARTIMOLGC17010035
625DEEPIKA HALDARFOLGC17010136
626ASHISH BALKRISHNA MAHADIKMOLGC17010037
627ANSARI MOHD KAIFMOLGC17010038
628SHUBHAM VISHNU AWHADMOLGC17010039