Photography By : Tulika Patel

SSKKA BELT EXAM RESULTS

Sr.NO.

NAME

DOJO

BELT APPLIDE

CER. NO

1

AGRE NAYAN

OLGC

YELLOW

SSKKA- 2283

2

AMBAWADE NISARG KISHOR

OLPS

YELLOW

SSKKA- 2284

3

BACHAL AADI

OLPS

GREEN

SSKKA- 2285

4

BAGADE PEEHOO

OLPS

YELLOW

SSKKA- 2286

5

BALACHANDER MARK

DSC

YELLOW

SSKKA- 2329

6

BARAI ANSHIKA SHYM

OLGC

BLUE

SSKKA- 2287

7

BHOJWANI YASH S.

OLPS

SR.BR. II

SSKKA- 2288

8

CHAUHAN RUDRA NAGSEN

OLGC

YELLOW

SSKKA- 2289

9

DOSHI KIAN SUNIL

PWS

PURPLE

SSKKA- 2290

10

GAIKWARD MANSI 

OLGC

SR.BR.III

SSKKA- 2291

11

GAIKWARD MAYUR

OLGC

BLUE

SSKKA- 2292

12

GAUD PURVA VINOD

OLGC

YELLOW

SSKKA- 2293

13

GAUTAM PRADEEP

PWS

SR.BR. III

SSKKA- 2294

14

GUPTA PRAKHAR

OLPS

SR.BR.III

SSKKA- 2295

15

HANDE SIDDHANT

OLPS

GREEN

SSKKA- 2296

16

JAISWAR NEHA C.

PWS

GREEN

SSKKA- 2297

17

JOSHIKA SAMANTHAA

OLGC

YELLOW

SSKKA- 2298

18

KAMDAR SHAURYA  R.

PWS

ORANGE

SSKKA- 2299

19

KHAN AFTAB NAIM

OLGC

GREEN

SSKKA- 2300

20

KHAN ANISHA

OLPS

ORANGE

SSKKA- 2301

21

KHATIB ARAFAT

OLGC

PURPLE

SSKKA- 2302

22

MARATHE MIHIR AMIT

PWS

PURPLE

SSKKA- 2303

23

MHATRE KSHITIJ NANDESH

PWS

PURPLE

SSKKA- 2304

24

NADAR SLEMA LOGITHASAN

OLGC

SR.BR. II

SSKKA- 2305

25

NAGWAL RAJ

OLPS

ORANGE

SSKKA- 2306

26

NAIDU BLESSY

OLPS

GREEN

SSKKA- 2307

27

NAIDU RHEA

OLPS

GREEN

SSKKA- 2308

28

NAIK BHAVARTH SANJAY

OLPS

YELLOW

SSKKA- 2309

29

NAR RAHUL VILAS

PWS

SR.BR. II

SSKKA- 2310

30

NAYAK KAIRAVI R.

PWS

ORANGE

SSKKA- 2311

31

PASI SAIRAJ RAJENDRA

OLGC

BLUE

SSKKA- 2312

32

PATEL AARAV GIRISH

OLPS

GREEN

SSKKA- 2313

33

POHUJA REYANSH

OLPS

SR.BR.II

SSKKA- 2314

34

PRIYANKA

PWS

SR.BR. III

SSKKA- 2315

35

S. DHARANPATHI SHIVKUMAR

PWS

BLUE

SSKKA- 2316

36

SAWANT KAUSHAL

OLPS

SR.BR.II

SSKKA- 2317

37

SHAIKH NAMEERA B. IMRAN

OLGC

SR.BR.III

SSKKA- 2318

38

SHAW ARPAN SUBRATO

OLGC

GREEN

SSKKA- 2319

39

SHETTY DAKSH

OLPS

GREEN

SSKKA- 2320

40

SINGH RISHIKESH DILIP

PWS

SR.BR.II

SSKKA- 2321

41

SOLOMON SALOME

PWS

SR.BR.I

SSKKA- 2322

42

SONAWANE SHORYA  NAYAN

OLGC

SR.BR.III

SSKKA- 2323

43

SONAWANE TANISHA NANY

OLGC

SR.BR.III

SSKKA- 2324

44

TIWARI SAURAV BALESHWAR

PWS

BLUE

SSKKA- 2325

45

VIRAS PIYUSH PARESH

OLGC

GREEN

SSKKA- 2326

46

WILSON JENNIFER ANTHONY

PWS

SR.BR.I

SSKKA- 2327

47

WISHWAAKARMA NIKITA

PWS

BLUE

SSKKA- 2328

48

YADAV AKASH SHREECHAND

PWS

SR.BR. II

SSKKA- 2329

49

PRIYA P. SHETTY

OLGC

BLUE

SSKKA- 2330

50

ATHARVA P. DHABDHABE

OLPS

GREEN

SSKKA- 2331

51

NADAR DAISYA LOGITHASAN

OLGC

SR.BR. II

SSKKA- 2332