SSKKA Belt Exam 2018

Date 19 July 2018

Venue OLPS Chembur

Results & Certificates No.

 

SR NONAMEDOJOAPP FOR RANKCER NO
1ABHISHEK KARAN RAJAPWSORANGESSKKA-2695
2ABINAYA CHANDRASEKAROLGCSR BR IISSKKA-2696
3AWHAD SHUBHAM VISHNUOLGCPURPLESSKKA-2697
4BAGDE PEEHOO TUSHAROLPSSR BR IIISSKKA-2698
5BANSODE SAHIL RAJESHOLPSYELLOWSSKKA-2699
6BARAI ANWESHA SHYAMOLGCGREENSSKKA-2700
7BRID ALOK KRISHNAOLGCSR BR IISSKKA-2701
8BRITTO JERRYOLPSBLUESSKKA-2702
9BUDMALA YATHARTH GANGADHARPWSORANGESSKKA-2703
10CHAVAN SHREYASH KISHOROLPSORANGESSKKA-2704
11DAD KHUSHI MANASOLGCPURPLESSKKA-2705
12DAS PRIYO MANASOLGCSR BR ISSKKA-2706
13DOBLE TANAY BANDUOLPSBLUESSKKA-2707
14DOEIFODE SHRUSHTI RAVINDRAPWSGREENSSKKA-2708
15DRUVA RAJAPWSPURPLESSKKA-2709
16GATTINI PRADYUMNA MURTHYOLGCSR BR IIISSKKA-2710
17GATTINI PRIANKA MURTHYOLGCORANGESSKKA-2711
18GHULE TANUSH BABAJIOLGCGREENSSKKA-2712
19JAGTAP TANVI KISHORPWSGREENSSKKA-2713
20JAISWAL SHILPAPWSGREENSSKKA-2714
21K. ANUJ IYYANOLPSSR BR ISSKKA-2715
22KAIRAVI R NAYAKPWSPURPLESSKKA-2716
23KAMBLE JAYESH M. OLPSYELLOWSSKKA-2717
24KAMBLE SIDDESH YOGESHOLGCGREENSSKKA-2718
25KHADYE PRATHAMESH PRAMODOLGCORANGESSKKA-2719
26KOLAMBKAR SUJAL SUNILOLPSPURPLESSKKA-2720
27KOLI AAYUSH RAMESHOLGCYELLOWSSKKA-2721
28LAD ATHEEVA ROHANOLPSPURPLESSKKA-2722
29LOBO RONALD D.OLGCSR BR IIISSKKA-2723
30MAHADIK ASHISH BALKRISHNAPWSORANGESSKKA-2724
31MANE GAURAV SHIVAJIOLPSGREENSSKKA-2725
32MARAL CHINMAYA C.OLGCGREENSSKKA-2726
33MARAL HARSH C.OLGCGREENSSKKA-2727
34MATHI POORANI PERUMAL SAITPWSGREENSSKKA-2728
35NADAR MELWIN PAULRAJPWSGREENSSKKA-2729
36NADAR ROBINSON JAYRAJOLGCGREENSSKKA-2730
37NADAR VIJITHA VOLGCSR BR IIISSKKA-2731
38NAIDU BLESSY FOLPSSR BR IIISSKKA-2732
39NAIDU RHEA F.OLPSSR BR IIISSKKA-2733
40NAIK BHAVARTH SANJAYOLPSSR BR IISSKKA-2734
41NAINARMALAI DEVENDRA  TARUNPWSORANGESSKKA-2735
42P. ARUN GOVINDOLGCSR BR IIISSKKA-2736
43PATWARDHAN GRISHAM MANISH OLGCPURPLESSKKA-2737
44PATWARDHAN PRADNESH MILIND OLGCGREENSSKKA-2738
45PAWAR VICKYOLPSYELLOWSSKKA-2739
46PUWAN RAJA PERUMAL SAITPWSGREENSSKKA-2740
47RAVI BHARTIOLGCGREENSSKKA-2741
48RENUSHE PRACHI RAVINDRA OLGCGREENSSKKA-2742
49ROGE SHRUSHTI SUNIL OLGCGREENSSKKA-2743
50SAYYAD MOHD AFFANOLGCPURPLESSKKA-2744
51SHAIKH DANISH HASAN ALIPWSPURPLESSKKA-2745
52SHARMA SURAJ PWSORANGESSKKA-2746
53SHAW SHREYA SUBRATOOLGCSR BR IIISSKKA-2747
54SHINDE NAMRATA SHEKHAR OLGCYELLOWSSKKA-2748
55SUNDAR RAJ ARUMUGA NAINARPWSORANGESSKKA-2749
56VISHAL MUTHUKUMAROLGCGREENSSKKA-2750
57WAVAL ARYAN AVINASH OLPSORANGESSKKA-2751
58YADAV ANKALESH SHYAMAOLGCGREENSSKKA-2752
59YADAV PIYUSH MOTILALOLGCGREENSSKKA-2753
60YADAV SHRISHTI SUNILOLGCGREENSSKKA-2754
61YADAV SURAJ SUNILOLGCGREENSSKKA-2755