एस एस के के ए राज्य कराटे स्पर्धेचे निकाल खालील प्रमाणे
SSKKA State karate competition results are as follows

B-1                 1 ST SSKKA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 KUMITE BOYS

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

7,8,9 BOYS

-18

PRATHAMESH BAPAT

GOLD

176

7,8,9 BOYS

-18

GRISHAM PATWARDHAN

SILVER

175

7,8,9 BOYS

-18

SIDDESH YOGESH KAMBLE

BRONZE

194

7,8,9 BOYS

-18

AAYUSH RAMESH KOLI

BRONZE

169

B-2

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

7,8,9 BOYS

-20

PRANAV DINESH WALAVE

GOLD

213

7,8,9 BOYS

-20

NASIM SHAIKH

SILVER

212

7,8,9 BOYS

-20

DIVYANSH M BHATT

BRONZE

211

7,8,9 BOYS

-20

SAMEER MOMIN AKRAM

BRONZE

210

B-3

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

7,8,9 BOYS

-25

YATHARTH G BUDAMALA

GOLD

196

7,8,9 BOYS

-25

YUVRAJ AMOL MOULE

SILVER

195

7,8,9 BOYS

-25

Paras Vhanmane

BRONZE

291

7,8,9 BOYS

-25

Satyam Sharma

BRONZE

285

B-4

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

7,8,9 BOYS

-30

ARNAV ARVIND KAMBLE

GOLD

205

7,8,9 BOYS

-30

MAYURESH AMIT MANSUKH

SILVER

204

7,8,9 BOYS

-30

Ambrish Anand

BRONZE

286

7,8,9 BOYS

-30

Arjun Mokal

BRONZE

287

B-5

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

7,8,9 BOYS

-35

CYRIL REX

GOLD

159

7,8,9 BOYS

-35

RISHIKESH SALVE

SILVER

158

7,8,9 BOYS

-35

Ashish Bamne

BRONZE

288

7,8,9 BOYS

-35

Dinesh Salunke

BRONZE

289

B-6

 

 

 

 

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 BOYS

-25

SAIRAJ PASI

GOLD

157

10,11,12 BOYS

-25

GATTINI PRADYUMNA MURTHY

SILVER

156

10,11,12 BOYS

-25

HARSH JADHAV

BRONZE

174

10,11,12 BOYS

-25

RAJ VIKAS

BRONZE

173

B-7

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 BOYS

-30

TANUSH BABAJI GHULE

GOLD

233

10,11,12 BOYS

-30

PRIYO MANAS DAS

SILVER

227

10,11,12 BOYS

-30

SIDDHANT HANDE

BRONZE

221

10,11,12 BOYS

-30

MOMD ARAFAT KHATIB

BRONZE

220

B-8

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 BOYS A

-35

AADI BACHAL

GOLD

199

10,11,12 BOYS A

-35

MELVIN PAULRAJ NADAR

SILVER

198

10,11,12 BOYS A

-35

VISHAL MUTHUKUMAR

BRONZE

197

10,11,12 BOYS A

-35

PIYUSH MOTILAL YADAV

BRONZE

228

B-9

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 BOYS B

-35

PARTH RAMCHANDRA

GOLD

219

10,11,12 BOYS B

-35

DAKSH SHETTY

SILVER

218

10,11,12 BOYS B

-35

BHAVARTH SANJAY NAIK

BRONZE

217

10,11,12 BOYS B

-35

ARUN GOVIND

BRONZE

216

B-10

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 BOYS

-40

SAYYAD MOHAMMAD AFFAN

GOLD

249

10,11,12 BOYS

-40

PIYUSH P VIRAS

SILVER

248

10,11,12 BOYS

-40

PRITAM MHALGI

BRONZE

247

10,11,12 BOYS

-40

ARPAN SHAW

BRONZE

246

B-11

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 BOYS

-45

SHRESTH S SHAH

GOLD

245

10,11,12 BOYS

-45

GAURAV MANE

SILVER

244

10,11,12 BOYS

-45

SIDDHESH KAMAT

BRONZE

243

10,11,12 BOYS

-45

ALOK BRID

BRONZE

290

B-12

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 BOYS

-50

SHREYASH CHAVAN

GOLD

162

10,11,12 BOYS

-50

RUDRA N CHAUHAN

SILVER

200

10,11,12 BOYS

-50

Ambrish Anand

BRONZE

292

10,11,12 BOYS

-50

Prakash Nagvekar

BRONZE

293

B-13

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 BOYS

-35

SHAIK DANISH

GOLD

234

13,14,15 BOYS

-35

ASHISH MAHADIK

SILVER

232

13,14,15 BOYS

-35

NADAR ROBINSON

BRONZE

231

13,14,15 BOYS

-35

AKSHAD RANE

BRONZE

230

B-14

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 BOYS

-40

KARAN CHOUDHARI

GOLD

240

13,14,15 BOYS

-40

ROHAN CHOUDHARI

SILVER

239

13,14,15 BOYS

-40

MICHAEL HOSAMANI

BRONZE

238

13,14,15 BOYS

-40

Akhtar Batliwala

BRONZE

294

B-15

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 BOYS

-45

SUJAL KOLAMBKAR

GOLD

101

13,14,15 BOYS

-45

AMOL LAKHAN

SILVER

103

13,14,15 BOYS

-45

Bhushan seth

BRONZE

295

13,14,15 BOYS

-45

Lalit Koli

BRONZE

296

B-16

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 BOYS

-50

PARTH SAKALKAR

GOLD

265

13,14,15 BOYS

-50

SHUBHAM AVHAD

SILVER

264

13,14,15 BOYS

-50

ABHISHEK K RAJA

BRONZE

260

13,14,15 BOYS

-50

Mahesh koli

BRONZE

297

B-17

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 BOYS

-65

SHUBHAM SAHU

GOLD

279

13,14,15 BOYS

-65

JERRY BRITTO

SILVER

278

13,14,15 BOYS

-65

K ANUJ AYYAN

BRONZE

277

13,14,15 BOYS

-65

Harsh Patwa

BRONZE

298

B-18

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

16,17,18 BOYS

-40

RAVI RAMESH BHARTI

GOLD

280

16,17,18 BOYS

-40

Harsh Patwa

SILVER

299

16,17,18 BOYS

-40

 

 

 

16,17,18 BOYS

-40

 

 

 

B-19

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

16,17,18 BOYS

-50

SHELDON DSOUZA

GOLD

237

16,17,18 BOYS

-50

HARISH YADAV

SILVER

236

16,17,18 BOYS

-50

SURAJ K DHAKOLIYA

BRONZE

235

16,17,18 BOYS

-50

VISHAL SADABRIJ GAUTAM

BRONZE

229

B-20

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

16,17,18 BOYS

-55

OM SALVI

GOLD

267

16,17,18 BOYS

-55

REX MELGIBSON NADAR

SILVER

242

16,17,18 BOYS

-55

VIGHNESH MURGAN

BRONZE

241

16,17,18 BOYS

-55

Amey Godbole

BRONZE

252

B-21

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

16,17,18 BOYS

-60

ABHISHEK JAISWAR

GOLD

106

16,17,18 BOYS

-60

RISHIKESH SINGH

SILVER

105

16,17,18 BOYS

-60

SHAUN KARKADA

BRONZE

104

16,17,18 BOYS

-60

Devansh Naidu

BRONZE

253

B-22

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

16,17,18 BOYS

-65

PRAJWAL KHANDARE

GOLD

263

16,17,18 BOYS

-65

MAHENDRARAJ NADAR

SILVER

262

16,17,18 BOYS

-65

Dastur Sayyed Jamal

BRONZE

254

16,17,18 BOYS

-65

Pranav joshi

BRONZE

255

B-23

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

16,17,18 BOYS

-70

DHRUV RAJA

GOLD

251

16,17,18 BOYS

-70

Rahul Naresh Lad

SILVER

256

16,17,18 BOYS

-70

Darshan Korde

BRONZE

257

16,17,18 BOYS

-70

 

BRONZE

 

B-24

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

16,17,18 BOYS

OPEN

ABHIJEET PATEL

GOLD

276

16,17,18 BOYS

OPEN

AKHILESH PATOLE

SILVER

275

16,17,18 BOYS

OPEN

 

BRONZE

 

16,17,18 BOYS

OPEN

 

BRONZE

 

B-25

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-45

OMKAR BODKE

GOLD

250

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-45

Shantanu Prasad

SILVER

258

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-45

 

BRONZE

 

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-45

 

BRONZE

 

B-26

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-50

ANKALESH YADAV

GOLD

250

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-50

Adrian D'souza

SILVER

259

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

B-27

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-55

VIGHNESH MURKAR

GOLD

223

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-55

ROSHAN SHETTY

SILVER

222

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-55

SANDIP M MAHANGADE

BRONZE

215

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-55

Shantanu Prasad

BRONZE

334

B-28

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-65

RAHUL SALUNKHE

GOLD

273

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-65

MAHESH KUMAR JAISWAL

SILVER

272

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-65

MD ASLAM JAINUL ANSARI

BRONZE

271

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-65

DEEPARAM GEHLOT

BRONZE

270

B-29

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-70

MOULI REDDY

GOLD

102

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-70

MOMD SABIR SIDDIQUI

SILVER

161

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-70

Shantanu Prasad

BRONZE

333

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-70

Gaurav Deshmukh

BRONZE

332

B-30

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-75

AMAN SUVARNA

GOLD

274

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-75

Roshan Amberkar

SILVER

328

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-75

vishvanath Satam

BRONZE

327

ABOVE 18 BOYS

-75

Umesh Chavan

BRONZE

326

 

     
  

KUMITE  GIRLS

  

G-1                         1 ST SSKKA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018        

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

7,8,9 GIRLS

-20

AKANSHA SURVE

GOLD

116

7,8,9 GIRLS

-20

SHREYASEE MORE

SILVER

115

7,8,9 GIRLS

-20

NAMRATA SHINDE

BRONZE

113

7,8,9 GIRLS

-20

TASHAYI KADAM

BRONZE

109

G-2  

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

7,8,9 GIRLS

-30

ATHEEVA ROHAN LAD

GOLD

114

7,8,9 GIRLS

-30

SNEH CHANDRAKIRAN

SILVER

111

7,8,9 GIRLS

-30

YATEE MESTRY

BRONZE

110

7,8,9 GIRLS

-30

SHREYA SHAW

BRONZE

112

G-3

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 GIRLS

-30

KRITIKA D BHATT

GOLD

108

10,11,12 GIRLS

-30

SHREYA SATISH SAWANT

SILVER

107

10,11,12 GIRLS

-30

ANWESHA BARAI

BRONZE

155

10,11,12 GIRLS

-30

UNNATI SATAM

BRONZE

 

G-4

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 GIRLS

-35

ANUSHKA SURVE

GOLD

142

10,11,12 GIRLS

-35

SHRUSHTI DOIPHODE

SILVER

139

10,11,12 GIRLS

-35

TANIMA L VERAGE

BRONZE

138

10,11,12 GIRLS

-35

ANSHIKA N CHAUHAN

BRONZE

137

G-5

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 GIRLS

-40

SONA GHANSHYAM MISHRA

GOLD

133

10,11,12 GIRLS

-40

TANVI K JAGTAP

SILVER

132

10,11,12 GIRLS

-40

RHEA NAIDU

BRONZE

131

10,11,12 GIRLS

-40

ABHINAYA CHANDRASHEKAR

BRONZE

130

G-6

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 GIRLS

-45

SHRAVASTI SURWADE

GOLD

141

10,11,12 GIRLS

-45

ANKITA GANESH SHELKE

SILVER

140

10,11,12 GIRLS

-45

 

BRONZE

 

10,11,12 GIRLS

-45

 

BRONZE

 

G-7

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

10,11,12 GIRLS

-50

USHA THEVER

GOLD

136

10,11,12 GIRLS

-50

MANJIRI N KOKRE

SILVER

135

10,11,12 GIRLS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

10,11,12 GIRLS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

G-8

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 GIRLS

-40

ANSHIKA BARAI

GOLD

124

13,14,15 GIRLS

-40

KHUSHI MANAS DAS

SILVER

123

13,14,15 GIRLS

-40

MATHI POORANI

BRONZE

122

13,14,15 GIRLS

-40

 

BRONZE

 

G-9

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 GIRLS

-45

BLESSY NAIDU

GOLD

119

13,14,15 GIRLS

-45

URMILA K MAKWANA

SILVER

118

13,14,15 GIRLS

-45

 

BRONZE

 

13,14,15 GIRLS

-45

 

BRONZE

 

G-10

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 GIRLS

-50

PRIYA SHETTY

GOLD

121

13,14,15 GIRLS

-50

SANIYA S KOLTE

SILVER

120

13,14,15 GIRLS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

13,14,15 GIRLS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

G-11

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 GIRLS

-55

PRIANKA MURTHY

GOLD

182

13,14,15 GIRLS

-55

SIMRAN SATOSKAR

SILVER

183

13,14,15 GIRLS

-55

HASYA CHAVAN

BRONZE

189

13,14,15 GIRLS

-55

 

BRONZE

 

G-12

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

13,14,15 GIRLS

OPEN

SALOME SALOMON

GOLD

190

13,14,15 GIRLS

OPEN

KAIRAVI NAYAK

SILVER

188

13,14,15 GIRLS

OPEN

 

BRONZE

 

13,14,15 GIRLS

OPEN

 

BRONZE

 

G-13

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

16,17,18 GIRLS

-50

TEJAL BEDMUTHA

GOLD

193

16,17,18 GIRLS

-50

ABISHA

SILVER

192

16,17,18 GIRLS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

16,17,18 GIRLS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

G-14

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

16,17,18 GIRLS

-55

PRIYANKA YADAV

GOLD

168

16,17,18 GIRLS

-55

ZEENATH SHAIKH

SILVER

214

16,17,18 GIRLS

-55

MEENAZ ABID RAIN

BRONZE

170

16,17,18 GIRLS

-55

 

BRONZE

 

G-15

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

ABOVE 18 GIRLS

-50

SAMPRATHI PATIL

GOLD

226

ABOVE 18 GIRLS

-50

SHABNAM ANSARI

SILVER

225

ABOVE 18 GIRLS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

ABOVE 18 GIRLS

-50

 

BRONZE

 

G-16

    

AGE GROUP

WEIGHT

NAME

MEDAL

CER NO

ABOVE 18 GIRLS

-55

RENITA DSOUZA

GOLD

172

ABOVE 18 GIRLS

-55

SHEFALI S POKHRE

SILVER

171

ABOVE 18 GIRLS

-55

MUSKAN FAROOQ SAYED

BRONZE

167

ABOVE 18 GIRLS

 

 

BRONZE