SR NO STUDENTS NAME DOJO CER. NO APP. FOR BELT
1 BUDDHIMAAN B.TAMANG BRSC 1951 YELLOW
2 ANSHIKA SHYAM BARAI BRSC 1952 YELLOW
3 VINEET VENKATESH OLGC 1953 GREEN
4 GAURISSH VENKATESH  OLGC 1954 GREEN
5 SHREEJA RAJIV RAO OLGC 1955 YELLOW
6 CYRIL REX OLGC 1956 SR BR III
7 PRAGATI VASANT LAD OLGC 1957 PURPLE
8 HIMIL H. PATEL OLGC 1958 ORANGE
9 DAISYA NADAR OLGC 1959 GREEN
10 NAMEERA BANO SHAIKH  OLGC 1960 ORANGE
11 MOULI C. REDDY OLGC 1961 SR BR II
12 TANISHA N. SONAWAME OLGC 1962 ORANGE
13 NIRANJAN V. PATIL OLGC 1963 SR BR II
14 JIT J. PATEL OLGC 1964 ORANGE
15 HANEY J. PATEL OLGC 1965 ORANGE
16 NIDHI Y. PATEL OLGC 1966 ORANGE
17 JAINISH Y. PATEL OLGC 1967 SR BR III
18 KARAN KHADKA OLGC 1968 BLUE
19 ANURAG D. DANGAT OLGC 1969 ORANGE
20 SLEMA NADAR OLGC 1970 GREEN
21 MOHD ARAFAT KHATIB OLGC 1971 YELLOW
22 ANKIT H. NASKAR OLGC 1972 YELLOW
23 TRUPTI ANIL KSHIRSAGAR OLGC 1973 YELLOW
24 SUMIT ANIL KSHIRSAGAR OLGC 1974 YELLOW
25 MANOJ TURI OLGC 1975 BLUE
26 SABIR ALI OLGC 1976 GREEN
27 TUSHAR B MAHADIK OLGC 1977 YELLOW
28 VAJJA DILIP KUMAR OLGC 1978 PURPLE
29 VAJJA ADITYA OLGC 1979 SR BR II
30 MEGHA M. DESHMUKH OLGC 1980 PURPLE
31 MANSI S GAIKWAD OLGC 1981 ORANGE
32 SHORYA N SONAWANE OLGC 1982 ORANGE
33 SUNIL SINGH OLGC 1983 SR BR II
34 SANIYA S. KOLTE OLGC 1984 GREEN
35 ZYLEN PEREIRA OLPS 1985 SR BR I
36 KAUSHAL S. SAWANT OLPS 1986 GREEN
37 XAVIER E. CABRAL OLPS 1987 BLUE
38 AARIA GHOSH OLPS 1988 ORANGE
39 RIZVI ZULFISHA FATIMA OLPS 1989 YELLOW
40 GAURI NAGESH SAKPAL OLPS 1990 ORANGE
41 ANIKA TIRAJ KOTIAN OLPS 1991 YELLOW
42 ANAYA RAJESH TANPURE OLPS 1992 YELLOW
43 BHAVYA GABIJA OLPS 1993 YELLOW
44 JOANNA ELIZABETH N OLPS 1994 YELLOW
45 REYANSH POHUJA OLPS 1995 GREEN
46 ASHHAD A. KHAN OLPS 1996 PURPLE
47 SUSHANT DHOBLE OLPS 1997 ORANGE
48 OMKAR C. KITTUR OLPS 1998 SR BR I
49 AKHILESH S PATOLE OLPS 1999 SR BR II
50 S PALANI KALYANI OLPS 2000 SR BR III
51 HARSH S. KATALKAR OLPS 2001 ORANGE
52 RUDRA ROHAN LAD OLPS 2002 PURPLE
53 MAHESH S. BHASKAR OLPS 2003 GREEN
54 BHUVIKA ABHIJIT RAJPUT  OLPS 2004 YELLOW
55 YASH BHOJWANI OLPS 2005 GREEN
56 KAPIL J. BEDMUTHA OLPS 2006 SR BR II
57 TEJAL J. BEDMUTHA OLPS 2007 SR BR II
58 SINGH RISHIKESH DILIP PWS 2008 GREEN
59 SOUNDARYA H. MARRI PWS 2009 PURPLE
60 JAY SHIVAM PATEL PWS 2010 GREEN
61 S. DHORANPATHI PWS 2011 YELLOW
62 DEVENDRAN DEVIKA P. PWS 2012 PURPLE
63 DEVENDRAN NEHA P. PWS 2013 PURPLE
64 NADAR SHIVA MAHESH PWS 2014 BLUE
65 VIGHNESH SUNIL NAR PWS 2015 PURPLE
66 SALOME SALOMON PWS 2016 BLUE
67 ABHISHEK A. JAISWAR PWS 2017 PURPLE
68 HARISH  B. YADAV PWS 2018 PURPLE
69 RAHUL VILAS NAR PWS 2019 PURPLE
70 KRINAM S. MUNVER PWS 2020 PURPLE
71 JENIFER ANTHONY W. PWS 2021 BLUE
72 RAHUL R TIWARI PWS 2022 PURPLE
73 GAUTAM SANDEEP R. PWS 2023 ORANGE
74 KIAN DOSHI PWS 2024 YELLOW
75 RAJIV M. SHARMA  PWS 2025 PURPLE
76 DHRUVA RAJA PWS 2026 BLUE
77 PRIYANKA YADAV PWS 2027 GREEN
78 AKASH S. YADAV PWS 2028 GREEN
79 SUMAN S. SHAW PWS 2029 BLUE
80 KSHITIJ N. MHATRE PWS 2030 ORANGE
81 PRINCE G. RAMPRATAP PWS 2031 ORANGE
82 PRADEEP G. RAMPRATAP PWS 2032 ORANGE
83 AJAY SAHA PWS 2033 YELLOW
84 ABHAY SAHA PWS 2034 YELLOW
85 MIHIR AMIT MHATRE PWS 2035 YELLOW
86 SHALOM L. GOPIREDDY PWS 2036 ORANGE
87 SWARANGI V. LIMAYE PWS 2037 ORANGE