SSKKA Belt Exam 30 Nov 2014

SR NO STUDENTS NAME DOJO CER. NO APP. FOR BELT
1 AARIA GHOSH OLPS 1873 YELLOW
2 PRAKHAR GUPTA OLPS 1874 ORANGE
3 RAJKRISHNA ROHRA OLPS 1875 YELLOW
4 SUSHANT DHOBLE OLPS 1876 YELLOW
5 HARSH S. KATALKAR OLPS 1877 YELLOW
6 ASHHAD A. KHAN OLPS 1878 BLUE
7 ARYAN P. MORAYE OLPS 1879 SR BR III
8 AKHILESH S PATOLE OLPS 1880 SR BR III
9 REYANSH POHUJA OLPS 1881 ORANGE
10 XAVIER E. CABRAL OLPS 1882 GREEN
11 RUDRA ROHAN LAD OLPS 1883 BLUE
12 GAURI NAGESH SAKPAL OLPS 1884 YELLOW
13 KAPIL J. BEDMUTHA OLPS 1885 SR BR III
14 TEJAL J. BEDMUTHA OLPS 1886 SR BR III
15 ZYLEN PEREIRA OLPS 1887 SR BR II
16 S. PALANI KALYANI OLPS 1888 PURPLE
17 KAUSHAL S. SAWANT OLPS 1889 ORANGE
18 CYRIL REX OLGC 1890 PURPLE
19 MEGHA M. DESHMUKH OLGC 1891 BLUE
20 SATISH KUMAR RAM OLGC 1892 SR BR I
21 VAJJA DILIP KUMAR OLGC 1893 BLUE
22 HANEY J. PATEL OLGC 1894 YELLOW
23 JIT J. PATEL OLGC 1895 YELLOW
24 SUNIL SINGH OLGC 1896 SR BR III
25 RIYA B. TIRKEY OLGC 1897 SR BR I
26 VAJJA ADITYA OLGC 1898 PURPLE
27 VIGNESH V. NADAR OLGC 1899 SR BR I
28 JAINISH Y. PATEL OLGC 1900 PURPLE
29 NIDHI Y. PATEL OLGC 1901 YELLOW
30 HIMILKUMAR H. PATEL OLGC 1902 YELLOW
31 HARSH VINOD YADAV OLGC 1903 SR BR I
32 KARAN KHADKA OLGC 1904 GREEN
33 SUNNY ANIL SHARMA OLGC 1905 SR BR I
34 VIGHNESH KUMAR SWANY OLGC 1906 SR BR II
35 NIRANJAN V. PATIL OLGC 1907 SR BR III
36 SANIYA S. KOLTE OLGC 1908 ORANGE
37 MOULI C. REDDY OLGC 1909 SR BR III
38 MARC JOHNSON NADAR OLGC 1910 SR BR I
39 SABIR ALI OLGC 1911 ORANGE
40 M. SAJITH RAJA OLGC 1912 SR BR I
41 GAURISSH VENKATESH  OLGC 1913 ORANGE
42 VINEET VENKATESH OLGC 1914 ORANGE
43 SHABNAM ANSARI OLGC 1915 ORANGE
44 N. JOYSON NEELKUMAR OLGC 1916 PURPLE
45 JAY SHIVAM PATEL PWS 1917 ORANGE
46 SALOME SALOMON PWS 1918 GREEN
47 KRINAM S. MUNVER PWS 1919 BLUE
48 SHALOM LAXMAN GOPIREDDY PWS 1920 YELLOW
49 PRINCE GAUTAM RAMPRATAP PWS 1921 YELLOW
50 KSHITIJ NANDESH MHATRE PWS 1922 YELLOW
51 SINGH RISHIKESH DILIP PWS 1923 ORANGE
52 PRIYANKA YADAV PWS 1924 ORANGE
53 AKASH S. YADAV PWS 1925 ORANGE
54 SWARANGI V. LIMAYE PWS 1926 YELLOW
55 SANDEEP GAUTAM RAMPRATAP PWS 1927 YELLOW
56 PRADEEP GAUTAM RAMPRATAP PWS 1928 YELLOW
57 HARISH YADAV PWS 1929 BLUE
58 DHRUVA RAJA PWS 1930 GREEN
59 JENIFER ANTHONY WILSON PWS 1931 GREEN
60 SIVA MAHESH NADAR PWS 1932 GREEN
61 NEHA PAPPU DEVENDRAN PWS 1933 BLUE
62 DEVIKA PAPPU DEVENDRAN PWS 1934 BLUE
63 SUMAN SUDHANSU SHAW PWS 1935 GREEN
64 ABHISHEK ASHOK JAISWAR PWS 1936 BLUE
65 VIGHNESH SUNIL NAR PWS 1937 BLUE
66 RAHUL VILAS NAR PWS 1938 BLUE
67 RAJIV MAHESH SHARMA  PWS 1939 GREEN
68 MARRI SOUNDARYA HARIDAS PWS 1940 BLUE
69 RAHUL TIWARI PWS 1941 BLUE
70 YASH BHOJWANI OLPS 1942 ORANGE
71 MOHD SAHJAD OLGC 1943 SR BR I
72 SHAIKH NAMEERA OLGC 1944 YELLOW
73 DAISYA NADAR OLPS 1945 ORANGE
74 SLEMA NADAR OLGC 1946 ORANGE
75 ANURAG DANGAT OLGC 1947 YELLOW
76 OMKAR C. KITTUR OLPS 1948 SR BR II
77 PRAGATI V LAD OLGC 1949  BLUE