SR NO STUDENTS NAME DOJO CER. NO APP. FOR BELT
1 AMAN S. SUVARNA OLGC 1091 ORANGE
2 ANKIT GIRI OLGC 1092 ORANGE
3 ANUPRITA K. GHAG OLGC 1093 SR BR II
4 C. ALWIN ANDREW OLGC 1094 YELLOW
5 DEBORAH OLGC 1095 SR BR I
6 DISHA M. BORKAR OLGC 1096 ORANGE
7 ESTHER PARAMSHIVAM OLGC 1097 PERPLE
8 ETHAN SEQUEIRA OLGC 1098 YELLOW
9 FAIZAN A. KHAN OLGC 1099 ORANGE
10 HEENA A. QURESHI OLGC 1100 ORANGE
11 HIMANSHU U. SODHA OLGC 1101 ORANGE
12 HIREANYA GUJAR OLGC 1102 PERPLE
13 IMRAN B. KHAN OLGC 1103 SR BR I
14 KARAN S. PANDEY OLGC 1104 YELLOW
15 KINGSON DANIEL NADAR OLGC 1105 PERPLE
16 KOMAL A. SONAWANE OLGC 1106 BLUE
17 KUNAL GUJAR OLGC 1107 PERPLE
18 LOKESH KUMAR BAGGA OLGC 1108 ORANGE
19 MAYANK SINGH BHANDARI OLGC 1109 SR BR III
20 MD. SHAMIM AHMED OLGC 1110 ORANGE
21 MEGHA M. DESHMUKH OLGC 1111 ORANGE
22 MOULI C. REDDY OLGC 1112 ORANGE
23 MUSKAN FAROOQ SAYED OLGC 1113 ORANGE
24 NIKITA ANIL SHARMA OLGC 1114 YELLOW
25 OMKAR V. MURKAR OLGC 1115 ORANGE
26 P. REENA PAPPACHAN OLGC 1116 ORANGE
27 PRASHAM M. PORWAL OLGC 1117 GREEN
28 PRATHAMESH R. RENUSHE OLGC 1118 ORANGE
29 PREETHI P. SHETTY OLGC 1119 SR BR II
30 RAHUL R. SALUNKHE OLGC 1120 SR BR I
31 RANJYOT SINGH PUREWAL OLGC 1121 YELLOW
32 RENITA DSOUZA OLGC 1122 ORANGE
33 REX M. NADAR OLGC 1123 SR BR II
34 RIYA TIRKEY OLGC 1124 YELLOW
35 ROHINI M. DESHMUKH OLGC 1125 ORANGE
36 ROHIT P. BANSODE OLGC 1126 BLUE
37 SAHIL KISHOR DEVGHARKAR OLGC 1127 ORANGE
38 SAJITH RAJA OLGC 1128 ORANGE
39 SANDESH S. BHOSALE OLGC 1129 YELLOW
40 SANIKET SALASKAR OLGC 1130 ORANGE
41 SANKET D. BHALERAO OLGC 1131 ORANGE
42 SHAHNAWAZ H. ANSARI OLGC 1132 YELLOW
43 SHAYNE G. PINTO OLGC 1133 YELLOW
44 SHRAVYA SHETTY  OLGC 1134 ORANGE
45 SHUBHAM R. SONAWANE OLGC 1135 PERPLE
46 STEVE  D'SILVA OLGC 1136 ORANGE
47 STEVE F. COUTINHO OLGC 1137 SR BR II
48 SUNNY ANIL SHARMA OLGC 1138 GREEN
49 SUSHANT M. BORKAR OLGC 1139 ORANGE
50 SWEETLIN DANIEL NADAR OLGC 1140 BLUE
51 VAIBHAV A. SONAWANE OLGC 1141 YELLOW
52 VEDANT D. KAYANDEKAR OLGC 1142 SR BR I
53 VIKAS S. CHATURVEDI OLGC 1143 GREEN
54 VIKAS SUNIL MAURYA OLGC 1144 YELLOW
55 VIKRANT D. NARAD OLGC 1145 ORANGE
56 VISHAL S. SHETTY OLGC 1146 ORANGE
57 YASH R. SONAWANE OLGC 1147 SR BR I
1 ABHIJEET D. PATEL OLPS 1148 SR BR III
2 AMAN N. PATEL OLPS 1149 SR BR III
3 ANISHH BAPAT OLPS 1150 GREEN
4 ARNOLD A. FERNANDES OLPS 1151 ORANGE
5 AUSTIN J. COLASO OLPS 1152 BLUE
6 CHETAS A. GOGI OLPS 1153 ORANGE
7 DENZVEN IGNATIUS OLPS 1154 BLUE
8 DEVANG P. SOLANKI OLPS 1155 ORANGE
9 DHRUVIN N. SHETTY OLPS 1156 SR BR III
10 DIKSHA D. BHOSALE OLPS 1157 ORANGE
11 DIKSHA D. DOLAS OLPS 1158 YELLOW
12 DISHANT Y. PANDHARE OLPS 1159 YELLOW
13 EARL A. FERNANDEZ OLPS 1160 ORANGE
14 GANESH A. GOGI OLPS 1161 ORANGE
15 GAURI R. SURVE OLPS 1162 ORANGE
16 GYANTI N. VIJAN OLPS 1163 PERPLE
17 HRISHIKESH R. SAWANT OLPS 1164 SR BR III
18 JAI BALAN OLPS 1165 ORANGE
19 JAI CHELLANI OLPS 1166 ORANGE
20 JATIN J. DUSEJA OLPS 1167 SR BR III
21 JEES VARGHESE OLPS 1168 ORANGE
22 KARTHIKEYAN K.  OLPS 1169 ORANGE
23 KASHISH J. DUSEJA OLPS 1170 YELLOW
24 KRISH A SANGOI OLPS 1171 YELLOW
25 KRISH JESWANI OLPS 1172 SR BR III
26 LESLIN P. DEVASSY OLPS 1173 ORANGE
27 MAAROOF S. MERCHANT OLPS 1174 SR BR III
28 MANASI D. MASAYE OLPS 1175 PERPLE
29 MANJUNATH N. TATUSKAR OLPS 1176 ORANGE
30 MIHIR S. PANERE OLPS 1177 SR BR III
31 MILAP AJAY SHARMA OLPS 1178 ORANGE
32 MOHIT R. MADIWALAR OLPS 1179 GREEN
33 MOKSH R. SHAHANAND OLPS 1180 ORANGE
34 NEEL S. CHAVAN OLPS 1181 ORANGE
35 NIHAR H. KENNY OLPS 1182 SR BR III
36 OM UPADHYAY OLPS 1183 YELLOW
37 PAYAL R. PACHARKAR OLPS 1184 SR BR III
38 PRIYANKA N. PATEL OLPS 1185 SR BR III
39 RANOLD ANTHONY OLPS 1186 ORANGE
40 RATNAKETU KAMBLE OLPS 1187 YELLOW
41 RISHI K. SOLANKI OLPS 1188 YELLOW
42 RISHIN T. GALA OLPS 1189 PERPLE
43 ROBINSON ROY OLPS 1190 ORANGE
44 ROSHAN S. SHETTY OLPS 1191 GREEN
45 SAMANTHA D'SOUZA OLPS 1192 GREEN
46 SAMPRATI C. PATIL OLPS 1193 SR BR III
47 SHELDON D'SOUZA OLPS 1194 GREEN
48 SHIVAM S. SHINDE OLPS 1195 SR BR III
49 SIDDHAT JESWANI OLPS 1196 SR BR III
50 VANDAN ANIL SHAHNAND OLPS 1197 YELLOW
51 VARDHAN M. DHOBLE OLPS 1198 GREEN
52 VINAY S. THAKREL OLPS 1199 SR BR III
53 VISHWAS T. LANDGE OLPS 1200 BLUE
54 YASHRAJ SHARMA OLPS 1201 ORANGE
55 ZYLEN PEREIRA OLPS 1202 ORANGE
1ZOHAIB BAGDADINITIE1203YELLOW
2A. PRAKASH AYYADURAIRSJ1204ORANGE
3AKASH B. BANKARRSJ1205YELLOW
4BHALCHANDRA D. PATANKARRSJ1206SR BR II
5GAURI CHETAN SINGHRSJ1207GREEN
6OMKAR TUKARAM JADHAVRSJ1208ORANGE
7PRAVIN RAJU SALERSJ1209ORANGE
8SAHIL NITTAM GAWLIRSJ1210ORANGE
9SHUBHAM V KAMBLERSJ1211BLUE
10SIDHESH R. SANGALERSJ1212YELLOW
11SWAPNIL A. YADAVRSJ1213GREEN
12ZAID N. KHANRSJ1214ORANGE
13ZAIO SALIM KHANRSJ1215ORANGE
14AFFTAB AHEMAD KHANRSGET1216YELLOW
15GANESH CHAUPALRSGET1217GREEN
16GULAM NABI SERKHANRSGET1218ORANGE
17IMRAN AHEMAD KHURSHIDRSGET1219YELLOW
18MD. KAISRSGET1220YELLOW
19MD. SAJID ALIRSGET1221YELLOW
20SADDAM JABBAR ANSARIRSGET1222ORANGE

21

22

SUBHAS PAL SHREE

BENNY R KUNCHIKORVE

RSGET

OLGC

1223

1224

YELLOW

YELLOW