Result






1 AKASH SHREECHAND YADAV  PWS 2039 BLUE
2 DEVENDRAN DEVIKA PAPPU PWS 2040 SR BR III
3 DEVENDRAN NEHA PAPPU PWS 2041 SR BR III
4 ERROLLA RAHUL DAS PWS 2042 YELLOW
5 GAUTAM SANDEEP RAMPRATAP PWS 2043 GREEN
6 GAUTAM SANDEEP RAMPRATAP PWS 2044 GREEN
7 HARISH  B. YADAV PWS 2045 SR BR III
8 JENIFER ANTHONY WILSON PWS 2046 PURPLE
9 KIAN DOSHI PWS 2047 ORANGE
10 KRINAM S. MUNVER PWS 2048 SR BR III
11 KSHITIJ NANDESH MHATRE PWS 2049 GREEN
12 MIHIR AMIT MHATRE PWS 2050 ORANGE
13 PRIYA SHEETAL PRASAD PATWA PWS 2051 YELLOW
14 PRIYANKA YADAV PWS 2052 BLUE
15 RAHUL TIWARI PWS 2053 SR BR III
16 RAJIV MAHESH SHARMA  PWS 2054 SR BR III
17 S. DHARANPATHI PWS 2055 ORANGE
18 SALOME SALOMON PWS 2056 PURPLE
19 SAURAV TIWARI PWS 2057 YELLOW
20 SHAIKH DANISH HASAN ALI PWS 2058 YELLOW
21 SHAIKH ZEENATH HASAN ALI PWS 2059 YELLOW
22 SINGH RISHIKESH DILIP PWS 2060 BLUE
23 SOWMYA ANNADURAI PWS 2061 YELLOW
24 SWARANGI VINAYANAND LIMAYE PWS 2062 GREEN
25 UDAY JAWAHARLAL NISHAD PWS 2063 YELLOW
26 VISHWAKARMA NISHIT GIRIDHAR PWS 2064 YELLOW
27 VISHWAKARMA NITIKA GIRIDHAR PWS 2065 YELLOW
28 ANKIT H NASKAR OLGC 2066 ORANGE
29 ARVIND KUMAVAT OLGC 2067 YELLOW
30 CYRIL REX OLGC 2068 SR BR II
31 DAISYA NADAR OLGC 2069 BLUE
32 GUPTA ALOK R OLGC 2070 YELLOW
33 KARAN KHADKA OLGC 2071 PURPLE
34 KSHIR SAGAR SUMEET A. OLGC 2072 ORANGE
35 KSHIR SAGAR TRUPTI A. OLGC 2073 ORANGE
36 MANSI S GAIKWAD OLGC 2074 GREEN
37 MEGHA M. DESHMUKH OLGC 2075 SR BR III
38 MOULI C. REDDY OLGC 2076 SR BR I
39 NAMEERA BANO SHAIKH  OLGC 2077 ORANGE
40 NIRANJAN V. PATIL OLGC 2078 SR BR I
41 PRAGATI VASANT LAD OLGC 2079 PURPLE
42 PRANJAL U. MARBHAL OLGC 2080 YELLOW
43 PRIYA P SHETTY OLGC 2081 YELLOW
44 RAVINA R. CHAVAN OLGC 2082 YELLOW
45 ROHINI M. DESHMUKH OLGC 2083 SR BR III
46 SAIRAJ R. PASI OLGC 2084 YELLOW
47 SANIYA S. KOLTE OLGC 2085 BLUE
48 SHAIKH NAMEERA MD OLGC 2086 GREEN
49 SHORYA N SONAWANE OLGC 2087 GREEN
50 SLEMA NADAR OLGC 2088 BLUE
51 SUMIT ANIL KSHIRSAGAR OLGC 2089 YELLOW
52 SUNIL SINGH OLGC 2090 SR BR I
53 TANISHA N. SONAWAME OLGC 2091 GREEN
54 TRUPTI ANIL KSHIRSAGAR OLGC 2092 YELLOW
55 ANKITA R SONAWANE OLGC 2093 YELLOW
56 AKHILESH S PATOLE OLPS 2094 SR BR I
57 ANAYA RAJESH TANPURE OLPS 2095 ORANGE
58 ANIKA TIRAJ KOTIAN OLPS 2096 ORANGE
59 ARYA D. JADHAV OLPS 2097 YELLOW
60 ARYAN P MORYE OLPS 2098 SR BR I
61 BHAVYA GABIJA OLPS 2099 ORANGE
62 HARSH SANJAY KATALKAR OLPS 2100 GREEN
63 K. ANUJ IYYAN NADAR OLPS 2101 YELLOW
64 KAPIL J. BEDMUTHA OLPS 2102 SR BR I
65 KAUSHAL S. SAWANT OLPS 2103 BLUE
66 MAHESH SUNDAR BHASKAR OLPS 2104 BLUE
67 P. PALANI KALYANI OLPS 2105 SR BR II
68 PADIACHI KARTHIKEYAN K. OLPS 2106 SR BR I
69 PRAKHAR GUPTA OLPS 2107 GREEN
70 R. NAVIN KUMAR NADAR OLPS 2108 YELLOW
71 R. RAGHAV NADAR OLPS 2109 YELLOW
72 REYANSH POHUJA OLPS 2110 BLUE
73 RUDRA ROHAN LAD OLPS 2111 SR BR III
74 S PALANI KALYANI OLPS 2112 SR BR II
75 SUSHANT DHOBLE OLPS 2113 GREEN
76 TEJAL J. BEDMUTHA OLPS 2114 SR BR I
77 XAVIER E. CABRAL OLPS 2115 PURPLE
78 YASH BHOJWANI OLPS 2116 BLUE