SR NO

NAME  Girls

CATEGARI

E1

E2

MEDAL

MEDAL

CR NO

CR NO

1

Atheeva Rohan Lad

Girls 7-8-9

PF

MF/HS

Gold

Gold

101

 

2

Anshika Chauhan

G- 7-8-9

PF

 

Gold

 

169

 

3

Priya Shetty

G-10/11/12

PF

 

Gold

 

105

 

4

Salome solomon

G-13/14/15

PF

 

Gold

 

107

 

5

Shreya Santosh Guldekar

G-13/14/15

PF

LC

Silver

Gold

109

156

6

Vishwakarma Nikita

G-13/14/15

PF

 

Gold

 

110

 

7

Arya Santosh Guldekar

G-13/14/15

FC

KL

Gold

Gold

111

157

8

Tejal Bedmutha

G- 15 to 18

PF

 

Gold

 

112

 

9

Saniya S. Kolte

G- 15 to 18

PF

 

Bronze

 

113

 

10

Samprati patil

G- 15 to 18

PF

 

Silver

 

114

 

11

Sadhana S Sanghvi

G- 15 to 18

PF

LC

Gold

Gold

117

158

12

Preethi Shetty

G Senior

LC

 

Gold

 

118

 

13

Sarita Jaiswar

G- Senior

PF

LC

GOLD

Gold

119

177

         

SR NO

Name Boys

CATEGARI

E1

E2

MEDAL

MEDAL

CR NO

CR NO

1

Siddhant Hande

B- 7-8-9

PF

 

Bronze

 

120

 

2

Alok Brid

B- 7-8-9

PF

 

GOLD

 

121

 

3

Daksh c shetty

B- 7-8-9

PF

MF/HS

Gold

Gold

123

159

4

Shresth  s shah

B- 7-8-9

PF

 

Silver

 

125

 

5

PIYUSH PARESH  VIRAS

B 10-11-12

PF

 

Silver

 

128

 

6

SAIRAJ RAJENDRA PASI

B10-11-12

PF

 

Bronze

 

129

 

7

Aadi Bachal

B 10-11-12

PF

MF/HS

NIL

Gold

P 130

160

8

Rudra N Chauhan

B10-11-12

PF

 

GOLD

 

168

 

9

Atharva Dhabdhabe

B 13-14-15

PF

 

Silver

 

132

 

10

SAHIL K. DEVGHARKAR

B 13-14-15

PF

 

Silver

 

133

 

11

Shubham D. shau

B 13-14-15

PF

 

Gold

 

134

 

12

Abhijeet.D.Patel

B 13-14-15

PF

MF/SS

Gold

Gold

138

170

13

Yashraj Sharma

Junior

PF

MF/HS

Bronze

Silver

139

161

14

Om.V.Salvi

Junior

LC

 

Gold

 

141

 

15

Mouli reddy

Junior

PF

 

Gold

 

142

 

16

Shaun Karkada

Junior

LC

 

silver

 

143

 

17

Abhishek K jaiswar

Junior

LK

 

Gold

 

144

 

18

Vighnesh U Murkar

Junior

PF

MF/ HS

Silver

Gold

146

162

19

Roshan Shetty

Junior

PF

MF/ SS

GOLD

SILVER

174

175

20

Prajwal S khandare

Junior

FC

 

Gold

 

147

 

21

Padaiyachi Vijay R

Junior

PF

 

Bronze

 

149

 

22

Mahendraraj Nadar

Sinior

PF

LC

Gold

Silver

150

163

23

Balachander Mark

Sinior

KL

LC

Gold

Gold

151

164

24

Labin James Nadar

Sinior

LC

K1

Gold

Gold

152

165

25

Rahul Salunke

Sinior

KL

MF/ HS

Gold

Gold

153

166

26

Vaibhav Ratate

Sinior

FC

LC

Gold

Gold

154

167