5 th Aug SSKKA Belt Exam Result

SR NO STUDENTS NAME DOJO CER. NO  BELT
1 ALWIN ANDREW OLGC 1249 ORANGE
2 AMAN S. SUVARNA OLGC 1250 GREEN
3 ANKIT ARJUN GIRI OLGC 1251 GREEN
4 ANUPRIA K. GHAGG OLGC 1252 SR.BR I
5 DISHA  M. BORKAR OLGC 1253 GREEN
6 ESAKKI L. RAJA OLGC 1254 YELLOW
7 ESTHER PARAMASIVAN OLGC 1255 SR BR III
8 FAIZAN A. KHAN OLGC 1256 GREEN
9 HARSH VINOD YADAV OLGC 1257 YELLOW
10 HIRANYA GUJAR OLGC 1258 SR BR III
11 JATIN R. TIWARI OLGC 1259 YELLOW
12 JOSEPH WILLIAM OLGC 1260 SR.BR II
13 KINGSON DANIAL NADAR OLGC 1261 SR.BR III
14 KINJAL VINOD KOLI OLGC 1262 ORANGE
15 KOMAL A. SONAWANE OLGC 1263 PERPLE
16 KUNAL GUJAR OLGC 1264 SR BR III
17 MARC JOHNSON NADAR OLGC 1265 YELLOW
18 MAYANK SINGH BHANDARI OLGC 1266 SR.BR.II
19 MUSKAN F. SAYED OLGC 1267 GREEN
20 NIKHIL N. BAGADE OLGC 1268 YELLOW
21 NITIN R. TIWARI  OLGC 1269 YELLOW
22 OMKAR VIJAY MURKAR OLGC 1270 GREEN
23 PARI M. GUPTA OLGC 1271 YELLOW
24 PRASHAM MANISH PORWAL OLGC 1272 BLUE
25 PRATHAMESH R. RENUSHE OLGC 1273 GREEN
26 PREETHI P. SHETTY OLGC 1274 SR. BR. I
27 RANJYOT SINGH PUREWAL OLGC 1275 ORANGE
28 REMITESH JOSEPH OLGC 1276 SR BR II
29 RENITA D'SOUZA OLGC 1277 GREEN
30 REX MELGIBSON NADAR OLGC 1278 SR.BR I
31 RITIN R. TIWARI OLGC 1279 YELLOW
32 RIYA TIRKEY OLGC 1280 ORANGE
33 ROHHIT P BANSODE OLGC 1281 PERPLE
34 ROHINI M DESHMUKH OLGC 1282 GREEN
35 SAHJAD SHAIKH OLGC 1283 YELLOW
36 SAJITH RAJA OLGC 1284 GREEN
37 SATISH KUMAR RAM OLGC 1285 YELLOW
38 SHIVAM PRAJAPATI OLGC 1286 BLUE
39 SHRAVYA S. SHETTY OLGC 1287 GREEN
40 STEVE D'SILVA OLGC 1288 GREEN
41 STEVE F. COUTINHO OLPS 1289 SR BR.I
42 SUSHANT M. BORKAR OLGC 1290 GREEN
43 SWEETLIN DANIAL NADAR OLGC 1291 PERPLE
44 VIGHNESH KUMAR SWAMI OLGC 1292 YELLOW
45 VIGNESH T. TAWARE OLGC 1293 YELLOW
46 VIGNESH V. NADAR OLGC 1294 YELLOW
47 VIKAS SUNIL MORYA OLGC 1295 ORANGE
48 ABHIJEET D. PATEL OLPS 1296 SR.BR.II
49 ANISH NINAD BAPAT OLPS 1297 BLUE
50 ARNOLD A. FERNANDES OLPS 1298 GREEN
51 AUSTIN JOHN COLASO OLPS 1299 PERPLE
52 DHRUVIN N. SHETTY OLPS 1300 SR.BR.II
53 DISHANT Y. PANDHARE OLPS 1301 ORANGE
54 EARL A. FERNANDEZ OLPS 1302 GREEN
55 GOGI CHETAS AMAN OLPS 1303 GREEN
56 GOGI GANESH AKSHAY OLPS 1304 GREEN
57 GYANTI N. VIJAN OLPS 1305 SR.BR. III
58 JAI L. CHELLANI OLPS 1306 GREEN
59 JEES VARGHESE OLPS 1307 GREEN
60 KARTHIKEYAN K. P. OLPS 1308 GREEN
61 KRISH JESWANI OLPS 1309 SR.BR.II
62 KRISHH A. SANGOT OLPS 1310 ORANGE
63 LESLIN P. DEVASSY OLPS 1311 GREEN
64 MANSI DILIP MASAYE OLPS 1312 SR.BR.III
65 MAROOF SAJID M. OLPS 1313 SR.BR.II
66 MIHIR SHYAM PANERE OLPS 1314 SR.BR.II
67 MILAP AJAY SHARMA OLPS 1315 GREEN
68 MOHIT R . MADIWALAR OLPS 1316 BLUE
69 NIHAR H. KENNY OLPS 1317 SR.BR. II
70 PAYAL RAJU PACHARKAR OLPS 1318 SR.BR.II
71 PRITISH CHATTERJEE OLPS 1319 ORANGE
72 PRIYANKA N. PATEL OLPS 1320 SR.BR.II
73 RISHI K. SOLANKI OLPS 1321 ORANGE
74 RISHIN GALA OLPS 1322 SR.BR.II
75 ROBINSON ROY OLPS 1323 GREEN
76 ROSHAN S. SHETTY OLPS 1324 BLUE
77 SAMANTHA D'SOUZA OLPS 1325 BLUE
78 SAMPRATI C. PATIL OLPS 1326 SR.BR.II
79 SHELDON D'SOUZA OLPS 1327 BLUE
80 SHIVAM S. SHINDE OLPS 1328 SR.BR.II
81 SIDDHANT JESWANI OLPS 1329 SR.BR.II
82 VAIBHAV A. JADHAV OLPS 1330 ORANGE
83 VARDHAN M. DHOBLE OLPS 1331 BLUE
84 VINAY S. THAKREL OLPS 1332 SR.BR.II
85 YASHRAJ M. SHARMA OLPS 1333 GREEN
86 ZYLEN PEREIRA OLPS 1334 GREEN
87 PRAVIN RAJU SALE RSJC 1335 GREEN
88 ZAID KHAN RSJC 1336 GREEN
89 PRATHAMESH R. PARKAR RSJC 1337 BLUE
90DIKSHA DEEPAK  BHOSALEOLPS1338GREEN 
91GAURI RAVINDRA SURVEOLPS1339GREEN 
92JATIN JAYKUMAR DUSEJAOLPS1340SR.BR. II 
93KASHISH JAYKUMAR DUSEJAOLPS1341SR.BR. II 

94

95

RATNAKETU C. KAMBLE

BENNY R KUNCHIKORVE

OLPS

OLGC

1342

1343

ORANGE

ORANGE