SR NO

NAME

DOJO

APP BELT

1

A. HARIKRISHNA

OLGC

YELLOW

2

ANSARI SHABNAM

OLGC

PURPLE

3

BARAI ANSHIKA S.

OLGC

ORANGE

4

BRID ALOK KRISHNA

OLGC

YELLOW

5

CHAVHAN RAVINA

OLGC

ORANGE

6

CIRIL REX

OLGC

SR BR. I

7

DAS PRIYO M.

OLGC

YELLOW

8

DESHMUKH MEGHA

OLGC

SR BR. II

9

DHABDHABE ATHARVA

OLGC

SR BR. II

10

GAIKWAD MANSI SANTOSH

OLGC

BLUE

11

GAIKWAD MAYUR SANTOSH

OLGC

YELLOW

12

GUPTA ALOK R.

OLGC

ORANGE

13

KHAN  SHADAB

OLGC

YELLOW

14

KHAN AFTAB

OLGC

YELLOW

15

KHAN IMBESAT

OLGC

YELLOW

16

KOLTE SANIYA S.

OLGC

PURPLE

17

KUMAVAT ARVIND 

OLGC

YELLOW

18

MARBHAL PRANJAL

OLGC

ORANGE

19

NADAR BENIN SELVAKUMAR

OLGC

YELLOW

20

NADAR DAISYA

OLGC

PURPLE

21

NADAR JOEL SELVAKUMAR

OLGC

YELLOW

22

NADAR SLEMA L.

OLGC

PURPLE

23

NASKAR ANKIT H.

OLGC

GREEN

24

PASI SAIRAJ RAJENDRA

OLGC

ORANGE

25

PATEL SAQUEEB

OLGC

YELLOW

26

PEREIRA GLENN

OLGC

YELLOW

27

SHAIKH NAMEERA BANO

OLGC

BLUE

28

SHAW ARPAN S.

OLGC

YELLOW

29

SHETTY PRIYA P.

OLGC

ORANGE

30

SONAWANE SHORYA N.

OLGC

BLUE

31

SONAWANE TANISHA N.

OLGC

BLUE

32

VIRAS PIYUSH P.

OLGC

YELLOW

33

BACHAL AADI

OLPS

YELLOW

34

BHASKAR MAHESH S.

OLPS

BLUE

35

BHOJWANI YASH S.

OLPS

PURPLE

36

CABRAL XAVIER

OLPS

SR.BR.III

37

CHAUDHARI PRATHAM Y.

OLPS

YELLOW

38

GUPTA PRAKHAR

OLPS

BLUE

39

HANDE SIDDHANT

OLPS

YELLOW

40

JADHAV ARYA DIPAK

OLPS

ORANGE

41

JADHAV DIVYAM DIPAK

OLPS

YELLOW

42

LAD RUDRA ROHAN

OLPS

SR. BR. II

43

NAIDU  RHEA F.

OLPS

YELLOW

44

NAIDU BLESSY F

OLPS

YELLOW

45

REYANSH S. POHUJA

OLPS

PURPLE

46

SAWANT KAUSHAL SUDHIR

OLPS

PURPLE

47

SHAH SHRESTH SANJAY

OLPS

YELLOW

48

SHETTT DAKSH C.

OLPS

YELLOW

49

A. JENNIFER ANTHONY

PWS

SR BR III

50

ASRANI HARSHIL

PWS

YELLOW

51

DOSHI KIAN SUNIL

PWS

GREEN

52

GAUTAM PRADEEP RAMPRATAP

PWS

BLUE

53

JAISWAR NEHA CHITRASEN

PWS

YELLOW

54

LIMAYE SWARANGI V.

PWS

BLUE

55

MARATHE MIHIR AMIT

PWS

GREEN

56

NAHAK NEHA CHITRASEN

PWS

YELLOW

57

NAR RAHUL VILAS

PWS

SR BR III

58

NISHAD UDAY  J.

PWS

ORANGE

59

PATIL KAUSHIK VIJAY

PWS

YELLOW

60

PRIYANKA

PWS

PURPLE

61

SALOME SOLOMON

PWS

SR BR III

62

SHARMA RAJIV MAHESH

PWS

SR.BR. II

63

SINGH RISHIKESH DILIP

PWS

PURPLE

64

SOWMYA ANNADURAI

PWS

ORANGE

65

TIWARI SAURAV BALESHWAR

PWS

ORANGE

66

VAITY ROHIT PRABHAKAR

PWS

YELLOW

67

VISHWAKARMA NIKITA GIRIDHAR

PWS

ORANGE

68

VISHWAKARMA NISHIT GIRIDHAR

PWS

ORANGE

69

YADAV HARISH BALESHWAR

PWS

SR BR II

70

PATEL AARAV GIRISH

OLPS

YELLOW

71

MOHD. ARFAT KHATIB

OLGC

ORANGE

72

S. PALANI KALYANI

OLPS

SR.BR. I

73

YADAV AKASH SHREECHAND

PWS

PURPLE

74

GAVANDE AYUSH PRADEEP

PWS

YELLOW

75

DEVENDRAN NEHA PAPPU

PWS

SR BR II

76

DEVENDRAN DEVIKA PAPPU

PWS

SR BR II

77

MUNVER KRINAM S.

PWS

SR BR II

78

JAISWAR ABHISHEK ASHOK

PWS

SR BR II

79

TIWARI RAHUL

PWS

SR BR II

80

PATEL SHLOK N.

OLPS

YELLOW