29 th Sub Jr.,Junior  & Senior Kickboxing Championship 2015

Date : 19 July 2015
Venue: Sports Authority of India (SAI), kandiwali (E)
RTESULTS MUMBAI CITY (SSKKA)
SR NO. NAME PLACE SCHOOL NAME
1 VEDANT D. KAYANDEKAR 1st PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
2 PRIYA P. SHETTY 1st PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
3 SAMIKSHA D. KAYANDEKAR 1st PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
4 NIRANJAN VILAS PATIL 1st PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
5 SUNIL SINGH 1st PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
6 HARSH YADAV 1st PLACE SADHANA VIDYALAYA, SION
7 SHREYA SANTOSH GULDEKAR 1st PLACE R.M.BHATT HIGH SCHOOL
8 MARC J. NADAR 1st PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
9 BALACHANDAR MARC 1st PLACE CENTRAL RAILWAY 
10 RAHUL R. SALUNKHE 1st PLACE GURUNANAK, SION
11 ANKITA SONAWANE 1st PLACE RUIA COLLEGE
12 SAMPRATI PATIL 1st PLACE S.I.E.S.  COLLEGE, SION
13 VIGHNESH UMESH MURKAR 1st PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
14 MEGHA DESHMUKH 1st PLACE NATIONAL COLLEGE
15 SHRAVYA SHETTY 1st PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
16 TRUTI KSHIRSAGAR 1st PLACE K.G.KHILLANI
17 ARYA SANTOSH GULDEKAR 1st PLACE R.M.BHATT HIGH SCHOOL
18 ROHINI DESHMUKH 2 ND PLACE COLLEGE 
19 SANIYA S. KOLTE 2ND  PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
20 SUMEET KSHIRSAGAR 2ND PLACE K.G.KhILANI
21 MANSI GAIKWAD 2ND PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
22 MOULI REDDY 2ND PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
23 HARIHARAN MURTHI 2ND PLACE VIDYALANKAR COLLEGE, DADAR
24 TANISHA SONAWANE 2ND PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
25 SHOURYA NAYAN SONAWANE 3 RD PLACE OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL ,SION
 

RTESULTS SUB. MUMBAI
SR NONAME PLACESCHOOL NAME
1RUDRA LAD1 ST PLACEOLPS, CHEMBUR
2SHELDON D'SOUZA1 ST PLACEOLPS, CHEMBUR
3TEJAL BEDMUTHA2 ND PLACERYAN INTERNATIONAL
4ABHIJEET PATEL2 ND PLACEOLPS, CHEMBUR
5ARYA JADHAV3 RD PLACEGENERAL EDUCATION
6YASH BHOJWANI3 RD PLACEOLPS, CHEMBUR
7PRIYANKA PATEL2 ND PLACES.K. SOMAIYA