DSO KUDO MUMBAI District Schoool Championship 2016

 
 

WT Group

Place

NAME

SCHOOL NAME

STD.

 

Girls -36

FIRST

ANSHIKA BARAI

OLGC High School, Sion

VI

 

Girls -36

SECOND

PRIYA SHETTY

OLGC High School, Sion

VI

 

Girls -36

THIRD

PURVA GAUD

DS High School, Sion

VII

 

 

 

 

 

  

Girls    -40

FIRST

SHRUTI FADTARE

Saraswati Vidyamandir, Mahim

IX

 
      

Girls    -44

FIRST

JENNIFER ANTHONY

PWS High School, Sion

IX

 

Girls    -44

SECOND

MUSKAN SAYYED

Andhra education, wadala

XII

 

Girls    -44

THIRD

SANIYA KOLTE

OLGC High School, Sion

VIII

 
      

Girls    -48

FIRST

SAMPRATI PATIL

SIES College, Sion

XII

 

Girls    -48

SECOND

BOLLA HARIKA

canosa high School, Mahim

VII

 

Girls    -48

THIRD

NIKITA WISHWAKARMA

PWS High School, Sion

IX

 

Girls    -48

THIRD

ZINATH SHAIKH

PWS High School, Sion

X

 
      

Girls    -53

FIRST

VAISHAVI KALIVADA

Rosary Schoo, Dock yard

X

 

Girls    -53

SECOND

SHREYA GULDEKAR

RM Bhatt high School Parel

VIII

 

Girls    -53

THIRD

TANIHSHA SONAWANE

OLGC High School, Sion

VII

 

Girls    -53

THIRD

POOJA SAH

Shreevallabh ashram Eng Med. Sion

X

 
      

Girls    -58

FIRST

SALOME SOLOMAN

PWS High School, Sion

VIII

 

Girls    -58

SECOND

TWINKAL PARDHE

Wilson Collage, Mum- 07

XI

 

Girls    -58

THIRD

MANSI GAIKWAD

OLGC High School, Sion

VII

 

Girls    -58

THIRD

NEHA JAISWAR

PWS High School, Sion

IX

 
      

Girls    -63

FIRST

SHRAVYA SHETTY

OLGC High School, Sion

X

 

 

 

 

 

  

Girls    -63

FIRST

ARYA GULDEKAR

RM Bhatt high School Parel

X

 
      

 

DSO KUDO MUMBAI District Schoool Championship 2016

 
 

Place

WT Group

NAME

SCHOOL

STD.

 

1

Boys -40

VARUN VANGARI

PWS High School, Sion

VII

 

2

Boys -40

DEVISING

OLGC High School, Sion

 

 

3

Boys -40

SUMEET VAGHELA

Rosary Schoo, Dock yard

VIII

 

3

Boys -40

RAHUL NAR

PWS High School, Sion

VIII

 
      

1

Boys  -44

HARISH YADAV

PWS High School, Sion

X

 

2

Boys    -44

ATHARVA LAVAND

Saraswati Vidyamandir

VIII

 

3

Boys    -44

DHARANPATI NADAR

PWS High School, Sion

VII

 

3

Boys    -44

NIRANJAN PATIL

OLGC High School, Sion

VI

 
      

1

Boys    -48

KUNAL GATE

Rosary Schoo, Dock yard

X

 

2

Boys    -48

VIJAY PADIACHI

Andhra education, wadala

XII

 

3

Boys    -48

RISHIKESH SINGH

PWS High School, Sion

IX

 

3

Boys    -48

AAKASH YADAV

PWS High School, Sion

IX

 
      

1

Boys    -53

VIGHNESH MURKAR

SIES College, Sion

XI

 

2

Boys    -53

PRATHAM SHINDE

Rosary Schoo, Dock yard

IX

 

3

Boys    -53

JAYANT SINHA

Rosary Schoo, Dock yard

IX

 

3

Boys    -53

YOGESH DHUMAL

New EnglishSec. School,

X

 
      

1

Boys    -58

HIMANSHU SAV

Kirti Collage, Dadar

XI

 

2

Boys    -58

ROHIT FALKE

Saraswati Vidyamandir, Mahim

IX

 

3

Boys    -58

RISHABH JAISWAL

OLGC High School, Sion

X

 

3

Boys    -58

ANAS MIRAJKAR

Rosary Schoo, Dock yard

VII

 
      

1

Boys    -63

ABHISHEK JAISWAR

PWS High School, Sion

X

 

2

Boys     -63

ABHISHEK JAISWAL

Gurunanak School , Sion

XI

 

3

Boys    -63

MAYUR GAIKWAD

OLGC High School, Sion

VIII

 

3

Boys    -63

ABHISHEK SAH

OLGC High School, Sion

X

 
      

1

Boys    -68

PRADEEP GAUTAM

PWS High School, Sion

X

 

2

Boys    -68

RAHUL TIWARI

PWS High School, Sion

X

 

3

Boys    -68

ADHYAYAM MAKWANA

Ruia Collage, Matunga

XII

 

3

Boys    -68

JAGDHISH RATHOD

R.A.Podar Collage, Matunga

XI

 
      

1

Boys     + 70

PRATHAMESH RENUSHE

jay Hind Collage, Churchgate

XII

 

2

Boys      +70

JOEL NADAR

Wilson Collage, Mum- 07

XI