एस एस के के ए राज्य कराटे स्पर्धेचे निकाल खालील प्रमाणे
2 nd SSKKA State karate competition results are as follows

KUMITE - U- 10 Boys   WEIGHT- 18 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldManas Vinod Keny200
SilverAayush Ramesh Koli199
BronzeSparsh vikas Agawane198
BronzeAbhinit Nitin Divekar197
KUMITE - U- 10 Boys   WEIGHT- 20 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldAaradhya KamleshBarai196
SilverSiddesh Yogesh kamble195
BronzeShardul Redkar194
BronzeRitik Hire222
KUMITE - U- 10 Boys   WEIGHT- 25 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldYuvraj Moule193
SilverAayush Kamlesh Barai192
BronzePARMESH CHODANKAR191
BronzeJameel Shah220
KUMITE - U- 10 Boys   WEIGHT- 30 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldSamad Ibrahim Shaikh190
SilverAtharva santosh sawant189
BronzePrashant Deshmukh217
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT- 27 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldKhan Umer173
SilverYatharth Budamula172
BronzeSandesh Parab221
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT- 30kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldAlok Brid171
SilverTanush Ghule170
BronzeJay Loke216
BronzeSuraj D Parmar219
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT- 35 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldSairaj Pasi169
SilverAnsh yadav168
BronzeConroy Dsouza167
BronzeAryan Gudse218
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT- 40 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldDaksh Shetty166
SilverAadi bachal165
BronzePriyo Das164
BronzePiyush Yadav163
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT- 40 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldPradyumna Murthy162
SilverPradnesh Patwardhan161
BronzeBhavarth Naik160
BronzeParshuram S Vhankal159
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT- 45 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldMohd Arafat  Khatib158
SilverShaikh Zeeshan157
BronzeAyush Mourya156
BronzeDeep Kale204
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT- 45 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldSiddiqui Zaeem 155
SilverRudra Bandodkar154
BronzeVishal Muthukumar153
BronzeRohan Mahesh Shrivastav152
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT- 50 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldPriam Mhalgi151
SilverVedant vikas jadhav150
BronzeVishal Josva215
BronzeRam R. Malai214
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT- 55 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldSuraj Kumar Pradip Prasad145
SilverArpan Shaw144
BronzeShresth Sanjay Shah143
BronzeJunaid Kureshi205
KUMITE - U- 14 Boys   WEIGHT+ 55 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldKhade Atharv Ganesh142
SilverRudra Nagesh Chauhan141
BronzeRohit Rajesh Shrivastav140
BronzeSalman Ansari203
KUMITE - U- 17 Boys   WEIGHT -45 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldLaxman Pun111
SilverPiyush Viras110
BronzeJanardan Koli207
BronzeSamarpan Patil206
KUMITE - U- 17 Boys   WEIGHT -50 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldBhupesh Vaity112
SilverRamesh Adsul213
BronzeNavnit teli212
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 17 Boys   WEIGHT -55 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldSahil Devgharkar118
SilverAshok Devare202
BronzeUday Sinha201
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 17 Boys   WEIGHT -60 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldShubham Avhad117
SilverLaxman Khandare212
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 19 Boys   WEIGHT -50 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldSunil Mohite90
Silver  
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 19 Boys   WEIGHT -65 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldMouli Reddy83
SilverDylan Fernandes82
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 19 Boys   WEIGHT +75 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldAbhijeet Patel85
SilverAbinesh Padiyachi84
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U+19 Boys   WEIGHT -50 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldOmkar Bodke66
SilverNikhil Bagde65
BronzeDevansh Khare213
Bronze  
KUMITE - U+19 Boys   WEIGHT -55kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldVighnesh Murkar80
SilverEbanezer J nadar41
BronzeRishabh Gala 42
BronzePushpenra Parihar43
KUMITE - U+19 Boys   WEIGHT -60 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldRahul Salunkhe78
SilverVilas Surve49
BronzeDinesh Talpade212
Bronze  
KUMITE - U+19 Boys   WEIGHT -65 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldRoshan Shetty81
SilverPrasad Mahadik44
BronzeDinesh Ghade206
BronzeKeshav Mule208
KUMITE - U+19 Boys   WEIGHT -70 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldVijay Padiyachi64
SilverAbu Salim63
BronzeRoshan Hire45
BronzeNarayan Prasad207
KUMITE - U+19 Boys   WEIGHT -75 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldMahendra Raj79
SilverMilap Joshi46
BronzeHarshad Nagde210
Bronze  
KUMITE - U+19 Boys   WEIGHT +80 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldBhupesh Pednekar62
SilverMahesh Jadhav61
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 10 Girls   WEIGHT-20 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldNakshtra Kalambi188
SilverPrisha Natekar187
BronzeAradhya Balmukund Morya186
BronzeShrithika Arun satheesh185
KUMITE - U- 10 Girls   WEIGHT-30 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldAaradhya Yadav182
SilverJivita Kamble223
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 10 Girls   WEIGHT-35 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldGayatri Sawant183
SilverVeena Parab226
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 10 Girls   WEIGHT-40 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldYates Mestry184
SilverUma Tandel227
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 14 Girls   WEIGHT- 25 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldAtheeva Rohan Lad131
SilverAkifa idrisi130
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 14 Girls   WEIGHT- 35 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldAnwesha Barai129
SilverArchita Chandan Singh128
BronzeSamreen Ibrahim Shaikh 127
BronzeEsha Jayakumar Nadar126
KUMITE - U- 14 Girls   WEIGHT- 40 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldShrushti Sunil Roge125
SilverHitali mhatre228
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 14 Girls   WEIGHT- 45 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldAksa Md. Asfak ansari124
SilverFatima shakeel Sayed123
BronzeMehjabeen Sattar Shaikh122
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 14 Girls   WEIGHT- 50 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldPrachi Renushe121
SilverAnshik nagesh chauhan120
BronzeNamita ramesh Iyer119
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 17Girls   WEIGHT- 40 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldBhoomi Vinod Keny116
SilverVaishali Paranjape224
BronzeDisha naidu225
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 17Girls   WEIGHT- 45 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldAnshika S. Barai115
SilverJyoti D Hire212
BronzeTanvi Mane 48
BronzeSheela Vijan51
KUMITE - U- 17Girls   WEIGHT- 50 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldPriya Shetty114
SilverReshma Chavan52
BronzeVijaya Rane211
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 17Girls   WEIGHT- 60 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldGattini Prianka Murthy113
SilverDeepa Mahadeshwar209
BronzeRoshani Gupta 49
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 19 Girls   WEIGHT- 50 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldAnuprita Krishnakant Ghag87
SilverUnnati Patil86
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE - U- 19 Girls   WEIGHT+65 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldSalome salomon89
SilverSimran N satoskar88
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE     +19 Girls   WEIGHT-50 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldManisha Indal Rajbhar101
SilverUnnati Agavne207
Bronze  
Bronze  
KUMITE     +19 Girls   WEIGHT-60 kg
MedalNameCer No
GoldCANDICE FERNANDES68
SilverMuskan Farooq Sayed67
Bronze  
Bronze  
KATA - U- 10 Girls 
MedalNameCer No
GoldYates Mestry177
SilverGayatri Sawant176
BronzeNakshtra Kalambi175
BronzePrisha Natekar174
KATA - U- 14 Girls 
MedalNameCer No
GoldAtheeva Rohan Lad149
SilverAnwesha Barai148
BronzeArchita Chandan Singh147
BronzeShrushti Sunil Roge146
KATA - U- 17 Girls 
MedalNameCer No
GoldAnshika barai109
SilverGattini Prianka Murthy108
BronzeBhoomi Keny107
BronzeAkifa Idrisi106
KATA - U- 19 Girls 
MedalNameCer No
GoldSalome salomon100
SilverUnnati Patil98
BronzeAnuprita Krishnakant Ghag97
BronzeSimran N satoskar96
KATA +19 Girls 
MedalNameCer No
GoldCANDICE FERNANDES77
SilverMuskan Farooq Sayed76
   
KATA - U- 10 Boys
MedalNameCer No
GoldAaradhya kamlesh barai181
SilverYuvraj Moule180
BronzePARMESH CHODANKAR179
BronzeAayush Kamlesh Barai178
KATA - U- 14 Boys  Pool A
MedalNameCer No
GoldTanush Babaji Ghule135
SilverGattini Pradyumna Murthy134
BronzeSiddiqui zaeem133
BronzeAyush Raju Maurya132
KATA - U- 14 Boys  Pool B
MedalNameCer No
GoldDaksh Shetty139
SilverAadi Bachal138
BronzeRudra Bandodkar137
BronzePRIYO MANAS DAS136
KATA - U- 17 Boys  
MedalNameCer No
GoldBhupesh vaity105
SilverLAXMAN PUN104
BronzeSAHIL Kishor Devgharkar103
BronzeShaikh Zeeshan102
KATA - U- 18 Boys  
MedalNameCer No
GoldDYLAN FERNANDES99
SilverSUNIL MOHITE95
BronzeAbhijeet Patel94
BronzeAbinesh Padiyachi60
KATA - U- 19 Boys  
MedalNameCer No
GoldMouli Reddy92
SilverAbu salim91
BronzeDeeparam Gahlot50
Bronze  
KATA - Senior  Boys   Group 1
MedalNameCer No
GoldVighnesh Umesh Murkar75
SilverMahendraraj74
BronzeVijay  Padaiyachi73
BronzeOmkar N Bodke72
KATA - Senior  Boys   Group 2
MedalNameCer No
GoldRahul Salunkhe71
SilverRoshan S. Shetty70
BronzeMahesh Jadhav69
BronzeChandan Mishra 50